OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Night Hawk Relay (10.08.2019)
Women
Resultat for klasse Women
Lag
Nr.
Navn
Etappetid
Tid
Status
Klasse
1
NTNUI-1
1.
Ingvild Brekke
2.
Ingvild Wang
3.
Marte Hoff Hagen
4.
Margrethe Wisløff
5.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
2
Halden SK-1
1.
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
2.
Eveliina Hirvonen
3.
Bodil Helgerud
4.
Kine Hallan Steiwer
5.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
3
Tyrving IL-1
1.
Ingrid Berge
2.
Kristine Fjeldbo
3.
Agni Fjogstad Nielsen
4.
Lise Østlid Bagstevold
5.
6.
Solveig Blandkjenn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
4
Bækkelagets SK-1
1.
Lene Godager Kaas
2.
Mariann Ulvestad
3.
Lone Brochmann
4.
Marthe Gløersen
5.
Kine Gulliksen
6.
Louise Oram
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
5
Asker Skiklubb-1
1.
Hilda Øfsthus
2.
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
3.
Jorun Ruud
4.
Marit Isachsen
5.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
6
Porsgrunn OL-1
1.
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
7
Eiker OL-1
1.
Christine Hoen
2.
Solveig Moen Letmolie
3.
Oda Isnes Tyse
4.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
8
Eiker OL-2
1.
Hilde Hovdenak
2.
Anne Marthe Peveri
3.
Anita Hilleren
4.
Sølvi Fossøy
5.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
9
Røyken OL-1
1.
Solveig Sletner
2.
Line Drange Ruud
3.
Hege Holth Rekaa
4.
Marit Wenseth Kure
5.
6.
Kristin Sletner
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
10
Nydalens SK-1
1.
Maria Jonsson
2.
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
3.
Pia Young Vik
4.
Maren Jansson Haverstad
5.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
11
Oppsal Orientering-1
1.
Tina Kalleson
2.
Elin Kalleson
3.
Vigdis Hobøl
4.
Kari-Ann Ånensen
5.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
12
Konnerud IL-1
1.
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
13
Nydalens SK-2
1.
Nicole Ragvin
2.
Lea-Rebekka Tonjer
3.
Sofie Aarnes
4.
Mariell Arntzen
5.
Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg
6.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
14
Heming Orientering-1
1.
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
15
OJura-1
1.
Alina Niggli
2.
Chloe Blanc
3.
Natalja Niggli
4.
Daria Niggli
5.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
16
Ås-NMBU Orientering-1
1.
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
2.
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
3.
Ingvild Mohr Hansen
4.
Ina Catharina Storrønning
5.
6.
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
17
NOTEAM-1
1.
-
-
-
DSQ
Women
Løpere
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Feil: Valgte løpere har ikke gyldige resultater.
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Agni Fjogstad Nielsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Alina Niggli
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Anita Hilleren
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Anne Marthe Peveri
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Bodil Helgerud
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Chloe Blanc
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Christine Hoen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Daria Niggli
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Elin Kalleson
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Eveliina Hirvonen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Hege Holth Rekaa
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Hilda Øfsthus
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Hilde Hovdenak
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Ina Catharina Storrønning
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Ingrid Berge
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Ingvild Brekke
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Ingvild Wang
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Ingvild Mohr Hansen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Jorun Ruud
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Kari-Ann Ånensen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Kine Gulliksen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Kine Hallan Steiwer
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Kristin Sletner
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Kristine Fjeldbo
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Lea-Rebekka Tonjer
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Lene Godager Kaas
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Line Drange Ruud
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Lise Østlid Bagstevold
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Lone Brochmann
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Louise Oram
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Maren Jansson Haverstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Margrethe Wisløff
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Maria Jonsson
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Mariann Ulvestad
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Mariell Arntzen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Marit Isachsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Marit Wenseth Kure
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Marte Hoff Hagen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Marthe Gløersen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Natalja Niggli
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Nicole Ragvin
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Oda Isnes Tyse
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Pia Young Vik
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Sofie Aarnes
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Solveig Blandkjenn
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Solveig Sletner
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Solveig Moen Letmolie
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Sølvi Fossøy
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Tina Kalleson
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women
Vigdis Hobøl
-
DNF
0%
0%
Women