Resultat for klasse Girls
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nydalens SK-1
1. Inga Skaarer Wiklund 2. Eira Skaarer Wiklund 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
2 | Oppsal Orientering-1
1. Ingeborg Roll Mosland 2. Ane Hustvedt 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
3 | Lardal OL-1
1. Kristin Melby Jacobsen 2. Eline Schjerven 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
4 | Heming Orientering-1
1. Ella Berstad 2. Ida Marie Flågen 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
5 | OL Tønsberg og omegn-1
1. Mathea Gløersen 2. Maria Grovan 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
6 | Konnerud IL-1
1. Johanne Storhaug 2. Hanna Spangberg 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
7 | Kolbotn og Skimt OL-1
1. Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien 2. Alva Marika Niklasson 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
8 | Nydalens SK-2
1. Marie Saugestad 2. Mari Aarseth 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
9 | Lillomarka OL-1
1. Emilie Pedersen Vold 2. Netta Bar-Nathan 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
10 | Fossum IF-1
1. Kathinka Zahl Hagen 2. Signe Holo 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
11 | Fredrikstad SK-1
1. Emma Sofie Steinsland 2. Signe Strand Gulbrandsen 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
12 | Oppsal Orientering-2
1. Ingrid Johansen-Barli 2. Katrine Bjordal Veggan 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
13 | Fet OL-1
1. Julie Berntzen 2. 3. Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
14 | Fossum IF-2
1. Gunde Tumelionis 2. Elise Thorseng 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
15 | Tyrving IL-2
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | Girls |
16 | Nydalens SK-3
1. Elise Wærp Hauge 2. Hanne Wærp Hauge 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
17 | Asker Skiklubb-1
1. Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir 2. Astrid Ytterbø 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
18 | Asker Skiklubb-2
1. Sara Martini 2. Maren Aure Skogedal 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
19 | OL Tønsberg og omegn-2
1. Lerke Hjelseth 2. Mari Loftesnes Kaupang 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
20 | Fredrikstad SK-2
1. Marte Hox Brynildsen 2. Jenny Danevad 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
21 | Porsgrunn OL-1
1. Une Holtermann 2. Anine Kjørholt Lie 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
22 | Botne SK-1
1. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård 2. Ingrid Mobråthen 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
23 | Vang OL-1
1. Anne Frøisland 2. Emma Dåsnes 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
24 | Oppsal Orientering-3
1. Sofie Solheim Undeberget 2. Mari Kalleson 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
25 | Nydalens SK-4
1. Maja Mo Hjelseth 2. Marie Scheele 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |
26 | Kongsberg OL-1
1. Synne Sandven 2. Ingvild Gustafsson 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | Girls |