OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Strekktider for C-løype

Gammelt plot
Farger: Første, Andre, Tredje
1 (137) 2 (172) 3 (174) 4 (93) 5 (138) 6 (58) 7 (100)
1 Mari Kalleson 1:44
1:44
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
8:34
6:50
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
14:46
6:12
+
+
0:42
3:10
(2)
(7)
18:15
3:29
+
+
0:05
0:00
(2)
(1)
23:17
5:02
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
30:28
7:11
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
35:52
5:24
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
2 Sondre Harstad Rinde 2:08
2:08
+
+
0:24
0:24
(2)
(2)
9:27
7:19
+
+
0:53
0:29
(2)
(2)
14:55
5:28
+
+
0:51
2:26
(4)
(5)
19:04
4:09
+
+
0:54
0:40
(3)
(3)
24:37
5:33
+
+
1:20
0:31
(2)
(2)
38:25
13:48
+
+
7:57
6:37
(3)
(10)
47:43
9:18
+
+
11:51
3:54
(2)
(8)
3 Tobias Harstad Rinde 2:12
2:12
+
+
0:28
0:28
(3)
(3)
9:40
7:28
+
+
1:06
0:38
(3)
(3)
14:46
5:06
+
+
0:42
2:04
(2)
(4)
19:09
4:23
+
+
0:59
0:54
(4)
(4)
24:43
5:34
+
+
1:26
0:32
(3)
(3)
38:19
13:36
+
+
7:51
6:25
(2)
(9)
48:11
9:52
+
+
12:19
4:28
(3)
(9)
4 Jakob Johannessen 2:41
2:41
+
+
0:57
0:57
(5)
(5)
11:02
8:21
+
+
2:28
1:31
(4)
(4)
14:04
3:02
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
18:10
4:06
+
+
0:00
0:37
(1)
(2)
31:54
13:44
+
+
8:37
8:42
(5)
(13)
43:00
11:06
+
+
12:32
3:55
(4)
(6)
49:02
6:02
+
+
13:10
0:38
(4)
(3)
5 Åshild Johannessen 2:32
2:32
+
+
0:48
0:48
(4)
(4)
11:46
9:14
+
+
3:12
2:24
(5)
(5)
24:28
12:42
+
+
10:24
9:40
(8)
(13)
29:08
4:40
+
+
10:58
1:11
(7)
(5)
36:34
7:26
+
+
13:17
2:24
(6)
(6)
44:51
8:17
+
+
14:23
1:06
(5)
(2)
50:31
5:40
+
+
14:39
0:16
(5)
(2)
6 Arild Telstø 3:19
3:19
+
+
1:35
1:35
(9)
(9)
15:50
12:31
+
+
7:16
5:41
(10)
(10)
23:10
7:20
+
+
9:06
4:18
(7)
(10)
29:32
6:22
+
+
11:22
2:53
(8)
(8)
38:16
8:44
+
+
14:59
3:42
(8)
(7)
47:54
9:38
+
+
17:26
2:27
(6)
(5)
55:11
7:17
+
+
19:19
1:53
(6)
(4)
7 Einar Jørundland 3:25
3:25
+
+
1:41
1:41
(10)
(10)
15:14
11:49
+
+
6:40
4:59
(9)
(9)
25:08
9:54
+
+
11:04
6:52
(9)
(11)
32:34
7:26
+
+
14:24
3:57
(9)
(9)
39:36
7:02
+
+
16:19
2:00
(9)
(5)
48:31
8:55
+
+
18:03
1:44
(7)
(3)
56:19
7:48
+
+
20:27
2:24
(7)
(5)
8 Gudveig Jørundland 3:18
3:18
+
+
1:34
1:34
(8)
(8)
13:47
10:29
+
+
5:13
3:39
(7)
(7)
18:25
4:38
+
+
4:21
1:36
(6)
(3)
24:24
5:59
+
+
6:14
2:30
(6)
(7)
37:11
12:47
+
+
13:54
7:45
(7)
(12)
48:58
11:47
+
+
18:30
4:36
(8)
(7)
57:25
8:27
+
+
21:33
3:03
(8)
(7)
9 Frank Solås 3:07
3:07
+
+
1:23
1:23
(7)
(7)
13:08
10:01
+
+
4:34
3:11
(6)
(6)
16:37
3:29
+
+
2:33
0:27
(5)
(2)
22:02
5:25
+
+
3:52
1:56
(5)
(6)
28:33
6:31
+
+
5:16
1:29
(4)
(4)
51:26
22:53
+
+
20:58
15:42
(9)
(13)
59:49
8:23
+
+
23:57
2:59
(9)
(6)
10 Adriana Eik 3:04
3:04
+
+
1:20
1:20
(6)
(6)
13:56
10:52
+
+
5:22
4:02
(8)
(8)
25:36
11:40
+
+
11:32
8:38
(10)
(12)
33:29
7:53
+
+
15:19
4:24
(10)
(10)
44:38
11:09
+
+
21:21
6:07
(10)
(9)
54:12
9:34
+
+
23:44
2:23
(10)
(4)
01:07:26
13:14
+
+
31:34
7:50
(10)
(10)
11 Peter Rosendahl 4:29
4:29
+
+
2:45
2:45
(13)
(13)
21:18
16:49
+
+
12:44
9:59
(11)
(11)
27:12
5:54
+
+
13:08
2:52
(11)
(6)
36:13
9:01
+
+
18:03
5:32
(11)
(11)
47:02
10:49
+
+
23:45
5:47
(11)
(8)
59:51
12:49
+
+
29:23
5:38
(11)
(8)
01:15:06
15:15
+
+
39:14
9:51
(11)
(13)
12 Geir Haugom 3:41
3:41
+
+
1:57
1:57
(11)
(11)
26:33
22:52
+
+
17:59
16:02
(12)
(12)
33:48
7:15
+
+
19:44
4:13
(12)
(9)
46:59
13:11
+
+
28:49
9:42
(12)
(12)
59:15
12:16
+
+
35:58
7:14
(12)
(11)
01:14:17
15:02
+
+
43:49
7:51
(12)
(11)
01:28:37
14:20
+
+
52:45
8:56
(12)
(12)
13 Liv Alice Kvam Haugom 3:49
3:49
+
+
2:05
2:05
(12)
(12)
27:08
23:19
+
+
18:34
16:29
(13)
(13)
33:53
6:45
+
+
19:49
3:43
(13)
(8)
47:28
13:35
+
+
29:18
10:06
(13)
(13)
59:22
11:54
+
+
36:05
6:52
(13)
(10)
01:14:49
15:27
+
+
44:21
8:16
(13)
(12)
01:28:58
14:09
+
+
53:06
8:45
(13)
(11)