OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16, Mellom (29.06.2019)
H16
Resultat for klasse H16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Martin Vehus Skjerve
0:39:53
OK
100%
79%
H16
L5
L5-1
2
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:40:16
OK
100%
78%
H16
L5
L5-1
3
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:41:56
OK
97%
76%
H16
L5
L5-1
4
Brage Takle
0:44:06
OK
100%
63%
H16
L5
L5-1
5
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
0:48:52
OK
96%
53%
H16
L5
L5-1
6
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:49:11
OK
94%
55%
H16
L5
L5-1
7
Sivert Poppe
0:52:34
OK
89%
54%
H16
L5
L5-1
8
Hans Urset
0:53:46
OK
97%
40%
H16
L5
L5-1
9
Aleksander Jørgensen
0:54:00
OK
89%
50%
H16
L5
L5-1
10
Mikkel Berglund
0:55:48
OK
76%
69%
H16
L5
L5-1
11
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:56:49
OK
84%
51%
H16
L5
L5-1
12
Kristian Norum Meløysund
0:57:49
OK
81%
55%
H16
L5
L5-1
13
Mats Lindaas
0:59:12
OK
87%
42%
H16
L5
L5-1
14
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
1:00:23
OK
91%
34%
H16
L5
L5-1
15
Vegard Ranestad
1:00:27
OK
84%
43%
H16
L5
L5-1
16
Peder Aabogen Haugaard
1:05:03
OK
65%
70%
H16
L5
L5-1
17
Gustav Andresen Skotte
1:06:13
OK
63%
72%
H16
L5
L5-1
18
Simen Aure Skogedal
1:06:52
OK
78%
41%
H16
L5
L5-1
19
Tor Erling Gjølsjø
1:08:37
OK
78%
38%
H16
L5
L5-1
20
Thomas Valdal
1:09:11
OK
74%
43%
H16
L5
L5-1
21
Magnus Strømme Lid
1:10:20
OK
63%
62%
H16
L5
L5-1
22
Erlend Aune
1:12:06
OK
71%
43%
H16
L5
L5-1
23
Hallgeir Brevik
1:21:12
OK
68%
34%
H16
L5
L5-1
24
Birk Felland Sætnan
1:22:02
OK
62%
42%
H16
L5
L5-1
25
Henrik Woldene
1:23:14
OK
82%
17%
H16
L5
L5-1
26
Anders L. Rosenvold
1:27:59
OK
65%
31%
H16
L5
L5-1
27
Martin Ausen
1:45:03
OK
42%
61%
H16
L5
L5-1
28
Per Ingvar Tollehaug
1:53:31
OK
96%
2%
H16
L5
L5-1
29
Thomas Blomkvist
0:45:59
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
30
Johan Eger
0:54:22
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
31
Elias Stubberud
1:10:20
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
32
Erlend Langeggen
1:12:57
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
33
Gaute Lindaas
1:19:07
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
33
Amund Øiseth Bedin
1:19:07
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
35
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:26:47
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
36
Jesper Helliksrud
1:39:48
DSQ
0%
0%
H16
37
Bo Utseth Bøhlerengen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
37
Kristian Fredriksen Aas
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
37
Sondre Batalden
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
37
Stein Aas Stræte
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
37
Prøveløper L307 (7)
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
37
Sondre Evensen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
37
Trygve Børte Nomeland
-
DNF
0%
0%
H16
44
Tobias Mathisen
0:19:47
DNF
0%
0%
H16
45
Andreas Nybak Urdal
1:04:00
DNF
0%
0%
H16
46
Eivind Engløkk
1:07:00
DNF
0%
0%
H16