OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk o-festival - mellom (29.06.2019)
Dir B
Resultat for klasse Dir B
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Robert Mørch
0:47:17
OK
100%
72%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
2
Torleif Galteland
0:52:05
OK
97%
64%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
3
Sverre Soleng
0:54:14
OK
100%
57%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
4
Harald Bergan
0:54:44
OK
90%
67%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
5
Bjørn Ketil Hansen
0:54:50
OK
97%
59%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
6
Hanne Fredheim
0:56:29
OK
89%
65%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
6
May Bente Valdal
0:56:29
OK
89%
65%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
8
David Hansson
0:56:54
OK
95%
56%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
9
Jarl Valdal
0:59:00
OK
81%
70%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
10
Bente Fjermestad-Eie
0:59:33
OK
93%
55%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
11
Tore Lid
0:59:44
OK
82%
67%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
12
Anett Wallin
1:00:51
OK
0%
0%
Dir B
13
Roar Fjermestad Eie
1:00:53
OK
95%
50%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
14
Marius Holmen
1:01:35
OK
83%
63%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
15
Fredrik Wulfsberg
1:02:40
OK
77%
70%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
16
Thea Haltia
1:03:56
OK
86%
55%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
17
Irene Felde Olaussen
1:04:40
OK
76%
68%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
18
Lea Taraldsvik
1:04:55
OK
95%
44%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
19
Monica Renate Trøan
1:05:07
OK
90%
49%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
20
Snorre Frydenlund
1:05:09
OK
85%
54%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
21
Ellen Horn-Johnsen
1:05:45
OK
71%
73%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
22
Kristin Solberg Fredheim
1:06:00
OK
85%
53%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
23
Øistein Paulsen
1:06:30
OK
84%
53%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
24
Turid Vrålstad
1:07:49
OK
84%
51%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
25
Randi Budahl
1:09:23
OK
70%
69%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
26
Sandra B. Robertsen
1:09:50
OK
81%
52%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
27
Sigurd Holtskog
1:10:39
OK
73%
62%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
28
Anders Windvik
1:12:50
OK
86%
43%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
29
Maria Tjønn
1:13:24
OK
66%
68%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
30
Marianne Løken
1:14:57
OK
71%
59%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
31
Rune Sævik
1:16:50
OK
94%
31%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
32
Jørn Eugen Haslestad
1:18:22
OK
69%
56%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
33
Nina Østby
1:18:29
OK
81%
42%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
34
Åsne Gjelstad Rebård
1:18:39
OK
60%
71%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
35
Katrine Lodgaard
1:20:09
OK
63%
64%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
36
Beate Undeberget
1:21:59
OK
74%
46%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
37
Maria Nilsson Rødde
1:22:17
OK
64%
59%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
38
Hanne Holmen
1:22:41
OK
67%
54%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
39
Federica De Magistris
1:26:34
OK
64%
53%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
40
Pål Pedersen
1:27:10
OK
61%
59%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
41
Roar Skoglund
1:27:42
OK
94%
22%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
42
Christopher G Høe
1:27:43
OK
93%
22%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
43
Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen
1:28:03
OK
63%
54%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
44
Frøydis Olaussen
1:29:03
OK
92%
22%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
45
Leif Jordet
1:29:12
OK
71%
42%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
46
Sigrun Gjone
1:29:26
OK
72%
40%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
47
Miguel Valero
1:30:10
OK
82%
29%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
48
Anja Dyrkolbotnen
1:32:24
OK
58%
57%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
49
Marte P. H Andresen
1:34:16
OK
54%
62%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
50
Kristin Bakke Gjelsjø
1:34:50
OK
55%
60%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
51
Hilde Moholth
1:35:04
OK
52%
67%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
52
Anne-Sofie Lysheden
1:36:50
OK
54%
60%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
53
Jane Karine Helmersen
1:37:02
OK
65%
42%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
54
Tore Rødde
1:37:04
OK
93%
17%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
55
Knut Gjone
1:42:16
OK
81%
22%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
56
Ingerid Reinertsen
1:42:30
OK
64%
38%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
57
Siw Solstad
1:43:24
OK
51%
60%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
58
Erling Søyland
1:46:12
OK
75%
24%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
59
Nils-Henrik Pedersen
1:46:20
OK
58%
44%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
60
Berit Solheim
1:47:48
OK
47%
63%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
61
Line Bjørnås
1:49:43
OK
64%
33%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
62
Tormod Langaas
1:53:55
OK
75%
20%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
63
Ingvil Snøfugl
1:54:16
OK
90%
11%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
64
Bente Horten
1:55:03
OK
56%
39%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
65
Ann Mari Studsrud
2:13:06
OK
48%
40%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
66
Peder Solheim
2:34:44
OK
55%
19%
Dir B
L2
L2-1
67
Thomas Poppe
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Dir B
67
Eldrid Odden Otterlei
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Dir B
67
Erik Hasli
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Dir B
67
Bjørn A Friestad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Dir B
67
Kristin Stubban Hygen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Dir B
67
Ledig Startnr
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Dir B
67
Thomas Bjanes
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Dir B
67
Lill Birkelund
-
DNF
0%
0%
Dir B