OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk o-festival - mellom (29.06.2019)
D 50-
Resultat for klasse D 50-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ingrid Kvistad
0:40:24
OK
98%
75%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
2
Hilda Øfsthus
0:40:55
OK
97%
74%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
3
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:41:20
OK
94%
79%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
4
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
0:41:42
OK
99%
68%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
5
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:42:26
OK
97%
68%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
6
Marianne Njåstein
0:43:45
OK
92%
72%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
7
Hege Feiring
0:44:45
OK
96%
62%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
8
Anita Sørensen Drage
0:45:16
OK
95%
62%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
9
Kjersti Stræte
0:45:22
OK
90%
71%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
10
Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal
0:46:30
OK
83%
79%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
11
Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø
0:46:51
OK
84%
76%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
12
Lise Christensen
0:48:22
OK
95%
52%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
13
Tone Almås
0:48:40
OK
85%
68%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
14
Hilde Vassend
0:48:48
OK
90%
58%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
15
Margrete Gaski
0:48:50
OK
79%
79%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
16
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:49:11
OK
96%
48%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
17
Tove Heimdal
0:49:19
OK
84%
68%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
18
Tove Aasheim
0:49:52
OK
78%
78%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
19
Kristin Sandven
0:50:12
OK
78%
76%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
20
Nora Skauen
0:50:54
OK
89%
54%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
21
Ingeborg Øderud
0:51:00
OK
82%
65%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
22
Sissel Skovly
0:51:23
OK
78%
72%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
23
Hege Solerød
0:52:26
OK
78%
69%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
24
Mona Lome
0:53:08
OK
98%
37%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
25
Ingvild Mulen
0:54:51
OK
83%
53%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
26
Ingrid Eide Rapp
0:55:57
OK
76%
63%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
27
Emma Smeland Nygårdseter
0:56:04
OK
74%
68%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
28
Torill Vister
0:56:19
OK
84%
48%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
29
Eirin Lodgaard
0:58:00
OK
72%
66%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
29
Sigrun Nygård
0:58:00
OK
76%
57%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
31
Arnhild U. Bråten
0:58:47
OK
73%
60%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
32
Anne Kristine Norderud
0:59:09
OK
69%
68%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
33
Marianne Omdal
1:01:25
OK
87%
33%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
34
Mai Iren Almås
1:02:03
OK
65%
72%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
35
Tone Karina Ingesen
1:03:16
OK
89%
28%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
36
Solfrid H. Thuestad
1:03:54
OK
77%
43%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
37
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
1:04:07
OK
76%
45%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
38
Hilde Sofie Hansen
1:05:28
OK
84%
31%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
39
Eldri Holo
1:06:19
OK
63%
65%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
40
Heidi Myklemyr
1:07:41
OK
64%
61%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
41
Astrid Brevik
1:07:44
OK
65%
59%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
42
Signe Ottesen
1:08:26
OK
65%
56%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
43
Barbara Willkommen Eiken
1:11:30
OK
66%
49%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
44
Kristin Hasle Haslestad
1:12:38
OK
56%
70%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
45
Jan Harrison
1:16:08
OK
69%
35%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
46
Merete Undeland
1:17:48
OK
55%
62%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
47
Tone Cecilie Nystrøm
1:19:37
OK
53%
63%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
48
Gunn Jorunn Tveiten
1:20:10
OK
79%
19%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
49
Marianne Reusch
1:22:02
OK
59%
43%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
50
Stine Arntzen
1:25:31
OK
72%
21%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
51
Inger Aurebekk Udø
1:26:57
OK
65%
29%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
52
Elin Moe Græsli
1:27:28
OK
70%
22%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
53
Charlotte Skourup
1:28:27
OK
91%
7%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
54
Synnøve Westermoen
1:55:25
OK
59%
14%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
55
Anne-Kristin Kvamme
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Rine Hanssen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Kari Madslien
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Wenche Lindløv
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Ingrid M. Tenge
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Gry Anita Gjerde Alnæs
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
55
Torill Andersen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-