OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk o-festival - sprint (28.06.2019)
D 11-12
Resultat for klasse D 11-12
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Helene Scheele
0:09:04
OK
91%
87%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
2
Jenny Danevad
0:09:09
OK
89%
88%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
3
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:10:24
OK
83%
79%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
4
Ronja Götsch Iversen
0:10:38
OK
84%
74%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
5
Daniella Gjone
0:11:01
OK
84%
68%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
6
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:11:45
OK
75%
76%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
7
Josefine Oraug Rygh
0:11:48
OK
77%
70%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
8
Julie Mydland Helland
0:11:50
OK
83%
60%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
9
Ada C Stokkeland
0:11:58
OK
88%
50%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
10
Elise Renard
0:12:05
OK
80%
61%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
11
Marte Eger
0:12:15
OK
86%
51%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
12
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:12:20
OK
70%
80%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
13
Mari Richter
0:12:24
OK
82%
54%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
14
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:12:28
OK
72%
73%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
15
Tuva Berger Gjelstad
0:12:34
OK
77%
62%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
16
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:12:38
OK
79%
57%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
17
Astrid Reusch
0:12:46
OK
79%
56%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
18
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:12:52
OK
80%
53%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
19
Ingvild Ringheim
0:13:03
OK
82%
49%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
20
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:13:26
OK
70%
67%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
21
Silja Berstad
0:13:30
OK
80%
47%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
22
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:13:54
OK
73%
56%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
23
Nina Aksland
0:14:40
OK
80%
37%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
24
Erle Elise Wold
0:14:56
OK
77%
40%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
25
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand
0:15:31
OK
67%
52%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
26
Juliette Holtskog-Feremans
0:15:55
OK
79%
31%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
27
Ida Kristine Bue
0:16:01
OK
71%
41%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
28
Ingrid Jørgensen
0:16:55
OK
72%
34%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
29
Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold
0:17:13
OK
78%
25%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
30
Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
0:17:30
OK
70%
33%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
31
Signe Emilie Lynnebakken
0:17:46
OK
58%
53%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
32
Synne Syversen Gihle
0:18:15
OK
69%
30%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
33
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
0:18:31
OK
82%
16%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
34
Silje Andresen Skotte
0:19:03
OK
72%
24%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
35
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad Løvås
0:19:08
OK
81%
16%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
35
Frida Hope
0:19:08
OK
51%
62%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
37
Therese Holmen
0:20:56
OK
57%
36%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
38
Triana K Nerhus
0:25:10
OK
79%
5%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
39
Ingrid Merete Jebsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12
39
Wilma Evensen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12
39
Oda Fjermestad Helgesen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12
39
Abelone Josefine Axelson
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12