OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Knut Valstads minneløp (12.05.2019)
N-åpen
Resultat for klasse N-åpen
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sigurd Klokk-Hassel
0:16:52
OK
99%
58%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
2
Odin Schei Danevad
0:17:09
OK
97%
57%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
3
Askil Mestad
0:17:48
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
4
Halvard Hrubos-Strøm
0:18:35
OK
95%
47%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
5
Håkon Hrubos-Strøm
0:18:43
OK
81%
75%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
6
Erend Bråten Berge
0:18:48
OK
99%
40%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
7
Magnus Syversen Gihle
0:19:09
OK
81%
71%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
8
Magnus Lesteberg
0:19:36
OK
78%
75%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
9
Jone Rygh Holten
0:20:07
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
10
Mira Album
0:20:37
OK
75%
73%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Oskar Arnesen
0:20:55
OK
83%
51%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Oscar K. Enggrav
0:20:55
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
13
Jonas Hirsch
0:21:12
OK
81%
53%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
14
Marie Skaug
0:21:20
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
15
Håkon Fenne Ingierd
0:21:23
OK
82%
48%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
16
Buster Stopar
0:22:21
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
17
Henning Moen
0:22:47
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
18
Oskar Stene
0:22:50
OK
73%
56%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
19
Kristine Klaveness
0:22:52
OK
77%
45%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
20
Martina Vågsnes
0:23:56
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
21
Lea Haug
0:26:28
OK
67%
46%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
22
Wilma Stoper
0:27:15
OK
62%
57%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
23
Jens Sætre-Lorentzen
0:27:46
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
24
Mira Lundsrud
0:27:55
OK
64%
44%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
25
Isabelle Hopsnes
0:29:28
OK
57%
57%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
26
Henni Meland-Tangen
0:29:58
OK
58%
51%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
27
Åse Marie Halaas Appenzeller
0:30:08
OK
54%
63%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
28
Maja Flydal Jenstad
0:31:05
OK
56%
49%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
29
Ingeborg Røhjell
0:32:52
OK
53%
48%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Eirill Mestad
0:33:10
OK
54%
45%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Simen Bryhn Bergstrøm
0:33:14
OK
58%
33%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
32
Julie Hellerud Øpstad
0:34:27
OK
50%
50%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
33
Anna Elizabeth Fontes Aarbu
0:35:19
OK
50%
44%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
34
Trym Fuglseth Olsen
0:37:20
OK
48%
44%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
35
Eirik Hrubos-Strøm
0:37:55
OK
44%
56%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
36
Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi
0:38:58
OK
60%
15%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
37
Lauritz Nissen Hellerud
0:40:23
OK
54%
20%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Johanne Ragvin Rystad
0:43:18
OK
43%
37%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
39
Ada Rodem
0:43:22
OK
44%
32%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
40
Gustav Strøm Færden
0:48:02
OK
35%
51%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
41
Erik Lund Schrøder
0:51:50
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
42
Signy Hellerud
0:54:00
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
43
Anne Siri Halaas Appenzeller
0:56:07
OK
36%
26%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
44
Håvard K. Høynes
-
DSQ
0%
0%
N-åpen
44
Max Bryhn Bergstrøm
-
DSQ
0%
0%
N-åpen
44
Oskar H. Fjøgstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
N-åpen
44
Harald Lilledahl
-
DSQ
0%
0%
N-åpen
44
Eirik Holt Børø
-
DSQ
0%
0%
N-åpen