OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
BK 1 (24.04.2019)
C 2
Resultat for klasse C 2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
0
Ann Kristin Alstad
-
OK
0%
0%
C 2
0
Odd Anders Alstad
-
OK
0%
0%
C 2
0
Kjell Georg Hegstad
-
OK
0%
0%
C 2
0
Janne Elisabeth Granamo
-
OK
0%
0%
C 2
0
Thea Emilie Alstad
-
OK
0%
0%
C 2
6
Hannah Gustad Strøm
0:13:57
OK
100%
74%
C 2
L2
L2-1
7
Jonny Haugen
0:14:49
OK
99%
66%
C 2
L2
L2-1
8
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:15:17
OK
100%
60%
C 2
L2
L2-1
9
Julie Vestheim
0:15:32
OK
100%
57%
C 2
L2
L2-1
10
Ulrik Haugen
0:15:46
OK
0%
0%
C 2
11
William Iversen
0:16:12
OK
0%
0%
C 2
12
Ragnhild Baglo
0:16:39
OK
91%
60%
C 2
L2
L2-1
13
Ingrid Tanem
0:17:45
OK
95%
47%
C 2
L2
L2-1
13
Elin Fiskvik
0:17:45
OK
80%
70%
C 2
L2
L2-1
15
Gustav S. Urbonas
0:17:55
OK
95%
44%
C 2
L2
L2-1
16
Torstein Gjedrem Lund
0:18:02
OK
88%
54%
C 2
L2
L2-1
17
Lars Stavran
0:18:35
OK
82%
59%
C 2
L2
L2-1
18
Veronica Leithe
0:18:36
OK
0%
0%
C 2
19
Hege Hallan
0:18:52
OK
99%
35%
C 2
L2
L2-1
20
Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund
0:19:14
OK
82%
54%
C 2
L2
L2-1
21
Åse Kvål
0:20:07
OK
74%
62%
C 2
L2
L2-1
22
Brage Reinås
0:21:42
OK
92%
28%
C 2
L2
L2-1
23
Anne Margrethe Kvam
0:22:35
OK
68%
57%
C 2
L2
L2-1
24
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:24:39
OK
0%
0%
C 2
24
Noah Rønning
0:24:39
OK
78%
32%
C 2
L2
L2-1
26
Eli Kristoffersen
0:24:53
OK
59%
65%
C 2
L2
L2-1
27
Peder Munkeby
0:24:57
OK
0%
0%
C 2
28
Lorents- Hilmar Munkeby
0:25:01
OK
70%
40%
C 2
L2
L2-1
29
Joar Munkeby
0:25:16
OK
60%
61%
C 2
L2
L2-1
30
Tor Ove Hallem
0:25:36
OK
70%
38%
C 2
L2
L2-1
31
Mia Melby
0:25:39
OK
0%
0%
C 2
32
Hanna Skjerve
0:25:45
OK
60%
56%
C 2
L2
L2-1
33
Laila Munkeby
0:25:46
OK
0%
0%
C 2
34
Kari Bugge
0:26:19
OK
61%
51%
C 2
L2
L2-1
35
Daniel Alstad
0:26:47
OK
70%
34%
C 2
L2
L2-1
36
Aksel Mathias Rønning
0:26:53
OK
71%
32%
C 2
L2
L2-1
37
Grethe Smestad
0:27:14
OK
53%
66%
C 2
L2
L2-1
38
Imre Gran Jacobsen
0:27:16
OK
0%
0%
C 2
39
Kristian Midthjell
0:28:19
OK
0%
0%
C 2
40
Laura Hegstad
0:28:30
OK
61%
42%
C 2
L2
L2-1
41
Johannes Sollid
0:29:01
OK
49%
68%
C 2
L2
L2-1
42
Kristoffer Ree
0:29:54
OK
54%
49%
C 2
L2
L2-1
43
Matteo Sandberg
0:30:00
OK
51%
59%
C 2
L2
L2-1
44
Elias Heggvik
0:30:12
OK
59%
38%
C 2
L2
L2-1
45
Iben Gran Jacobsen
0:31:08
OK
0%
0%
C 2
45
Anne Lise Gran
0:31:08
OK
51%
50%
C 2
L2
L2-1
47
Theodor Ree
0:31:50
OK
51%
49%
C 2
L2
L2-1
48
Selma Langøygard
0:33:08
OK
65%
21%
C 2
L2
L2-1
49
Cesilie Jacobsen
0:34:52
OK
44%
58%
C 2
L2
L2-1
50
Serina Skjulsvik
0:35:12
OK
46%
47%
C 2
L2
L2-1
51
Kristian Alstad
0:35:31
OK
50%
39%
C 2
L2
L2-1
52
Helmine Laksholm Grindberg
0:35:53
OK
69%
13%
C 2
L2
L2-1
53
Magnar Bolstad
0:44:15
OK
41%
38%
C 2
L2
L2-1
54
Birger Storvik
0:45:29
OK
40%
38%
C 2
L2
L2-1
55
Amalie Dahl
0:45:31
OK
33%
60%
C 2
L2
L2-1
56
Matea Oline Trætli Storvik
0:45:57
OK
34%
56%
C 2
L2
L2-1
57
Annfrid Storvik
0:46:01
OK
34%
54%
C 2
L2
L2-1