OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Lørdagskjappen (13.04.2019)
D 21-E
Resultat for klasse D 21-E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Marianne Andersen
0:33:03
OK
100%
92%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
2
Sari Anttonen
0:35:24
OK
100%
71%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
3
Elena Roos
0:36:15
OK
97%
73%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
4
Kirsi Nurmi
0:36:49
OK
97%
67%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
5
Ingeborg Eide
0:37:09
OK
97%
65%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
6
Ingjerd Myhre
0:37:15
OK
93%
76%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
7
Anu Tuomisto
0:37:19
OK
97%
65%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
8
Catherine Taylor
0:37:27
OK
99%
58%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
9
Kine Hallan Steiwer
0:37:32
OK
92%
79%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
10
Miri Thrane Ødum
0:37:35
OK
93%
75%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
11
Siri Ulvestad
0:38:02
OK
93%
70%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
12
Maren Jansson Haverstad
0:38:34
OK
89%
78%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
13
Adela Indrakova
0:38:38
OK
93%
66%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
14
Denisa Kosová
0:38:53
OK
90%
73%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
15
Ingrid Lundanes
0:39:09
OK
95%
58%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
16
Marika Teini
0:39:10
OK
99%
49%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
17
Anne Johanne Lind Nørbech
0:39:25
OK
91%
67%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
18
Heini Wennman
0:39:26
OK
93%
62%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
19
Vendula Horcickova
0:40:26
OK
88%
68%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
20
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:40:39
OK
86%
75%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
21
Cecilie Friberg Klysner
0:40:56
OK
92%
55%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
22
Anna Haataja
0:41:10
OK
92%
54%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
23
Lenka Mechlova
0:41:24
OK
84%
76%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
24
Anna Serrallonga
0:41:28
OK
90%
57%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
25
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul
0:41:37
OK
96%
42%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
26
Bodil Helgerud
0:41:53
OK
85%
67%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
27
Lone Brochmann
0:41:57
OK
86%
66%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
28
Sofia Haajanen
0:42:24
OK
97%
37%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
29
Ingrid Gulbrandsen
0:42:51
OK
88%
53%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
30
Åsne Skram Trømborg
0:42:56
OK
88%
55%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
31
Barbora Zhanalova
0:43:01
OK
88%
54%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
32
Caroline Gjøtterup
0:43:24
OK
93%
40%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
33
Susen Lösch
0:43:26
OK
89%
49%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
34
Birte Friedrichs
0:43:48
OK
81%
69%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
35
Line Cederberg
0:44:05
OK
87%
50%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
36
Synnøve Bråten
0:44:17
OK
87%
49%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
37
Elin Granstedt
0:44:26
OK
79%
72%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
38
Maija Sianoja
0:44:31
OK
91%
40%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
39
Arntraut Götsch
0:44:38
OK
90%
41%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
40
Kerstin Uiboupin
0:45:04
OK
86%
49%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
41
Laura Ramstein
0:45:16
OK
86%
47%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
42
Hanne Sandstad
0:45:45
OK
79%
64%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
43
Jo Shepherd
0:45:46
OK
89%
38%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
44
Anna Ulvensøen
0:45:58
OK
79%
63%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
44
Ingunn Egeberg Vári
0:45:58
OK
75%
78%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
46
Christiane Trösse
0:46:05
OK
80%
60%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
47
Maiju Oksanen
0:46:36
OK
75%
74%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
48
Marthe Gløersen
0:47:58
OK
78%
57%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
49
Evine Westli Andersen
0:48:22
OK
77%
58%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
50
Paula Starke
0:48:38
OK
78%
55%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
51
Emilie Westli Andersen
0:49:43
OK
76%
52%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
52
Kristine Fjeldbo
0:49:51
OK
83%
37%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
53
Patricia Nieke
0:50:05
OK
74%
58%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
54
Dorothea Müller
1:00:14
OK
70%
32%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
55
Solveig Blandkjenn
1:01:59
OK
67%
35%
D 21-E
L7
L7-1
56
Charlotte Watson
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 21-E
56
Ida Tiltnes
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 21-E