OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Lørdagskjappen (13.04.2019)
D 17-18E
Resultat for klasse D 17-18E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Oda Scheele
0:25:57
OK
99%
85%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
2
Marie Liland
0:26:20
OK
100%
81%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
3
Jenny Baklid
0:26:37
OK
100%
79%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
4
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:29:06
OK
96%
69%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
5
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:29:35
OK
87%
84%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
6
Kristine Kravdal
0:30:07
OK
88%
80%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
7
Malin Hauge
0:30:49
OK
95%
62%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
8
Ingvild Langeggen
0:31:04
OK
99%
54%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
9
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:31:14
OK
85%
79%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
10
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:32:00
OK
95%
56%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
11
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:32:32
OK
83%
75%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
12
Christiane Ruud Bøckman
0:32:49
OK
92%
57%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
13
Ada Wulfsberg
0:33:49
OK
86%
62%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
14
Anniken Ranvik
0:33:51
OK
87%
61%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
15
Tina Kalleson
0:33:55
OK
95%
47%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
16
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:34:10
OK
84%
64%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
17
Tale Strand
0:34:26
OK
98%
41%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
18
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:34:28
OK
88%
55%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
19
Marie Lindløv Jensen
0:34:30
OK
89%
54%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
20
Anna Goman
0:34:32
OK
89%
54%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
21
Andrea Ranvik
0:34:33
OK
95%
44%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
22
Elise Ausen
0:34:45
OK
91%
49%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
23
Ingrid Lamark
0:35:17
OK
90%
50%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
24
Frida Haugskott
0:35:24
OK
87%
53%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
25
Ingrid Blindheim
0:35:39
OK
82%
62%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
26
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:35:54
OK
94%
41%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
27
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
0:36:06
OK
92%
43%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
28
Mari Strømme Lid
0:36:09
OK
80%
64%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
29
Ina Martini
0:36:29
OK
80%
63%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
30
Mina Schjerven
0:36:58
OK
85%
50%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
31
Hanna Eckhardt Andersen
0:37:08
OK
94%
37%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
32
Ea Lunøe
0:38:36
OK
84%
47%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
33
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
0:41:53
OK
83%
38%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
34
Live Østvold
0:42:56
OK
78%
40%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
35
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen
0:43:30
OK
68%
60%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
36
Ingrid Lund Hovden
0:44:03
OK
74%
46%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
37
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
0:44:06
OK
75%
43%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
38
Berthe Teslo
0:44:56
OK
68%
56%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
39
Gea Øiseth Bedin
0:45:25
OK
76%
38%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
40
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:45:52
OK
78%
35%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
41
Mina Jørgensen
0:48:48
OK
77%
27%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
42
Nora Småge Hilsen
0:49:13
OK
79%
26%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
43
Julie Christiansen
0:56:55
OK
60%
40%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
44
Celine Ytternes
1:04:51
OK
66%
18%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
45
Ingeborg Kvarme
1:08:10
OK
65%
15%
D 17-18E
L10
L10-1
46
Solveig Moen Letmolie
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18E
46
Malene Teresia Jebsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18E
46
Julie Eikeland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18E