OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup 2019, løp nr 1 (02.04.2019)
D50-
Resultat for klasse D50-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kari Madslien
0:21:11
OK
81%
46%
D50-
L1
L1-1
2
Siri Størmer
0:21:31
OK
76%
54%
D50-
L1
L1-1
3
Anne Madslien
0:22:56
OK
67%
70%
D50-
L1
L1-1
3
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
0:22:56
OK
70%
59%
D50-
L1
L1-1
5
Jorun Ruud
0:23:25
OK
74%
44%
D50-
L1
L1-1
6
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:23:39
OK
65%
71%
D50-
L1
L1-1
7
Dagrun Melkild
0:24:22
OK
62%
74%
D50-
L1
L1-1
8
Kjersti Skantze
0:25:00
OK
65%
58%
D50-
L1
L1-1
9
Anne Dahl
0:25:08
OK
65%
54%
D50-
L1
L1-1
10
Sille Winsnes
0:25:15
OK
67%
50%
D50-
L1
L1-1
11
Linda Hanssen
0:25:22
OK
63%
61%
D50-
L1
L1-1
12
Marianne Njåstein
0:25:24
OK
61%
68%
D50-
L1
L1-1
13
Marianne Hjermstad
0:25:29
OK
67%
47%
D50-
L1
L1-1
14
Beth Nicolaysen
0:25:39
OK
61%
65%
D50-
L1
L1-1
15
Anne Danielsen
0:25:46
OK
61%
67%
D50-
L1
L1-1
16
Kjersti Hov
0:25:53
OK
62%
59%
D50-
L1
L1-1
17
Åshild Flatebakken
0:26:07
OK
63%
53%
D50-
L1
L1-1
18
May Bente Brurberg
0:26:11
OK
58%
73%
D50-
L1
L1-1
19
Anne Kristine Norderud
0:26:13
OK
61%
61%
D50-
L1
L1-1
20
Charlotte Skourup
0:26:27
OK
64%
49%
D50-
L1
L1-1
21
Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen
0:26:56
OK
63%
46%
D50-
L1
L1-1
22
Ingeborg Øderud
0:26:59
OK
65%
42%
D50-
L1
L1-1
23
Kathrine Lunøe
0:27:21
OK
61%
52%
D50-
L1
L1-1
24
Nora Skauen
0:27:37
OK
59%
54%
D50-
L1
L1-1
25
Magnhild T. Mølnvik
0:27:54
OK
58%
59%
D50-
L1
L1-1
26
Trine Oldernes
0:28:01
OK
60%
51%
D50-
L1
L1-1
27
Kristin Sæthre Sørensen
0:28:25
OK
57%
60%
D50-
L1
L1-1
28
Gunhild Myhr
0:28:57
OK
57%
54%
D50-
L1
L1-1
29
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:29:08
OK
61%
39%
D50-
L1
L1-1
30
Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg
0:29:40
OK
56%
51%
D50-
L1
L1-1
31
Ingrid Eide Rapp
0:29:56
OK
52%
70%
D50-
L1
L1-1
32
Margrete Engzelius
0:30:02
OK
52%
69%
D50-
L1
L1-1
33
Randi Nicolaisen
0:30:13
OK
57%
46%
D50-
L1
L1-1
34
Maria Torgersen
0:30:17
OK
51%
68%
D50-
L1
L1-1
35
Bente Landmark
0:30:18
OK
56%
47%
D50-
L1
L1-1
36
Ingrid Nermoen
0:30:22
OK
56%
46%
D50-
L1
L1-1
37
Frøy Grøndahl
0:30:46
OK
50%
69%
D50-
L1
L1-1
38
Anna Göhlman
0:30:53
OK
53%
53%
D50-
L1
L1-1
39
Marie Winsvold
0:30:55
OK
52%
58%
D50-
L1
L1-1
40
Tone Sølie Lysnes
0:31:09
OK
56%
44%
D50-
L1
L1-1
41
Lotta Myhre
0:31:54
OK
60%
28%
D50-
L1
L1-1
42
Solveig Sikkeland
0:32:12
OK
57%
34%
D50-
L1
L1-1
43
Unni Rye
0:34:38
OK
46%
64%
D50-
L1
L1-1
44
Helena Stubberud
0:35:11
OK
47%
53%
D50-
L1
L1-1
45
Katrine Holen
0:36:09
OK
48%
44%
D50-
L1
L1-1
46
Karen Johanne Strømstad
0:37:12
OK
52%
26%
D50-
L1
L1-1
47
Mette Spangberg
0:38:40
OK
46%
39%
D50-
L1
L1-1
48
Jane Karine Helmersen
0:39:01
OK
45%
41%
D50-
L1
L1-1
49
Anne Karin Thorstensen
0:39:51
OK
39%
67%
D50-
L1
L1-1
50
Hege Heiberg
0:41:47
OK
39%
59%
D50-
L1
L1-1
51
Aina Grymyr
0:44:30
OK
38%
46%
D50-
L1
L1-1
52
Hilda Øfsthus
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
L1
L1-1
52
Mona Lome
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
52
Gro Ellegaard
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
52
Siv Susanne Jystad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
52
Brit Ellen Hindrum
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-