OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ski-o-treff Nattsprint (05.01.2019)
D 17-20
Resultat for klasse D 17-20
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Alina Niggli
0:18:29
OK
90%
76%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
2
Natalja Niggli
0:18:34
OK
90%
72%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
3
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:18:53
OK
92%
63%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
4
Marlin Haavengen
0:19:08
OK
88%
71%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
5
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:19:41
OK
90%
55%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
6
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:20:04
OK
91%
49%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
7
Oda Scheele
0:20:27
OK
89%
48%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
8
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:20:48
OK
81%
70%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
9
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:21:20
OK
81%
64%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
10
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:22:17
OK
77%
65%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
11
Helene Eger
0:22:30
OK
79%
55%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
11
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:22:30
OK
76%
66%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
13
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:22:34
OK
76%
63%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
14
Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl
0:22:40
OK
73%
80%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
15
Martine Skjelsvik
0:22:49
OK
83%
39%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
16
Live Østvold
0:23:16
OK
77%
52%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
17
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:23:23
OK
71%
76%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
18
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:23:24
OK
80%
41%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
19
Andrea Vannebo
0:25:33
OK
75%
35%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
20
Åsne Naadland Holo
0:25:41
OK
81%
22%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
21
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:27:07
OK
64%
63%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
22
Ingrid Solheim Undeberget
0:28:28
OK
69%
31%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
22
Lea Hnilica
0:28:28
OK
61%
64%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
24
Hedda Spangberg
0:29:20
OK
71%
21%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
25
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
0:30:31
OK
60%
46%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
26
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:31:33
OK
65%
24%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
27
Ingvild Langeggen
0:32:53
OK
78%
5%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
28
Tiril Holen
0:32:56
OK
70%
11%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
29
Tiril Kihle
0:37:52
OK
56%
19%
D 17-20
L4
L4-1
30
Åsne Haavengen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20