OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NM natt + jaktstart søndag, Dag 1, Natt NM 2018 (13.10.2018)
H 17-18E
Resultat for klasse H 17-18E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sander Arntzen
0:43:09
OK
100%
89%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
2
Isak Jonsson
0:44:51
OK
100%
79%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
3
Aslak Heimdal
0:45:23
OK
100%
76%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
4
Niels Christian Hellerud
0:48:01
OK
96%
71%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
5
Mats Eidsmo
0:49:17
OK
96%
66%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
6
Kristian Rykkje
0:49:50
OK
96%
64%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
7
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:51:31
OK
99%
50%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
8
Eskil Frøisland
0:51:46
OK
92%
64%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
9
Jo Even Kolstad
0:51:58
OK
96%
55%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
10
Vegard Kittilsen
0:53:38
OK
92%
57%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
11
Even Lindaas
0:54:27
OK
95%
48%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
12
Lars Young Vik
0:54:28
OK
99%
42%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
13
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
0:55:02
OK
92%
52%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
14
Johan Kristian Undeland
0:55:15
OK
97%
43%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
15
Johan Christie Ørke
0:55:54
OK
91%
52%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
16
Rasmus Mathisen
0:55:56
OK
86%
62%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
17
Anders Vestøl
0:56:29
OK
92%
48%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
18
Trym B Island
0:56:53
OK
89%
53%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
19
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
0:57:27
OK
93%
43%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
20
Per Clemet Wisløff
0:57:30
OK
87%
54%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
21
Andreas Ramberg
0:58:02
OK
83%
62%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
22
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
0:59:34
OK
94%
37%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
23
Morten Krona Haflan
0:59:48
OK
85%
51%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
24
Jens Johan Brekke
1:00:03
OK
85%
51%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
25
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
1:00:14
OK
80%
61%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
26
David Runde
1:00:15
OK
82%
58%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
27
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
1:00:36
OK
0%
0%
H 17-18E
28
Jostein Svaland Dale
1:00:44
OK
92%
36%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
29
Mathias Rosenlund
1:01:06
OK
85%
47%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
30
Jakob Hjelseth
1:01:09
OK
78%
65%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
31
Eivind Berner Myhre
1:03:27
OK
80%
53%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
32
Lars Sandstad
1:03:54
OK
94%
27%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
33
Eirik Blågestad
1:04:07
OK
79%
54%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
34
Petter Astrup Arnesen
1:04:11
OK
77%
58%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
35
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
1:04:16
OK
87%
37%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
36
Håkon Holstad
1:04:40
OK
74%
63%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
37
Skjalg Nysæter
1:05:23
OK
87%
33%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
38
Sondre Ottesen
1:05:52
OK
83%
39%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
39
Sivert Sande Kverme
1:06:46
OK
81%
41%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
40
Audun Bergan
1:06:59
OK
80%
43%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
41
Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff
1:08:26
OK
70%
63%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
42
Eirik Høst Fossgard
1:08:57
OK
87%
28%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
43
Jonas Grønli
1:09:38
OK
79%
40%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
44
Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
1:10:45
OK
72%
51%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
45
Runar Saur Modahl
1:12:47
OK
65%
69%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
46
Øistein Fagerli Næss
1:13:01
OK
87%
21%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
47
Anders Horvei
1:13:12
OK
74%
42%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
48
Mathias Pedersen Vold
1:14:37
OK
72%
43%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
49
Kristian Pytten
1:15:56
OK
80%
26%
H 17-18E
L2
L2-1
50
Eirik Imrik
1:21:34
OK
0%
0%
H 17-18E
51
Stian Rykkje
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-18E
51
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-18E
51
Marius Aurebekk
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-18E
51
Peter Gisholt
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-18E
51
Emil Størmer
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-18E
51
Simen Spets Storhov
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-18E