OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Veteranmesterskapet (07.09.2018)
Direkte-2
Resultat for klasse Direkte-2
Lengde: 2550 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anne Johanne Lind Nørbech
0:13:42
OK
100%
68%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
2
Nils Tveite
0:14:18
OK
98%
60%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
3
Linus Olhans
0:14:39
OK
92%
72%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
4
Anders Treekrem
0:14:53
OK
96%
56%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
5
Brian Poon
0:15:16
OK
91%
63%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
6
Gunvor Høydal
0:15:23
OK
89%
69%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
7
Gaute Fosstveit
0:15:47
OK
92%
50%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
8
Benjamin Doherty
0:16:07
OK
94%
40%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
9
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:16:43
OK
89%
45%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
10
Morten Tangen
0:16:44
OK
83%
63%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
11
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
0:16:48
OK
80%
73%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
12
Lukas Jones Arnesen
0:17:48
OK
89%
32%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
13
Sigrid Bjørgen
0:18:06
OK
77%
61%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
14
Linn Mei Waaler
0:18:55
OK
75%
56%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
15
Raphael Neto
0:19:48
OK
78%
36%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
16
Tove Vaaje-Kolstad
0:19:52
OK
73%
51%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
17
Sverre Graffer
0:20:25
OK
77%
32%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
18
Charmaine Fung
0:20:33
OK
70%
54%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
19
Ole Johannes Nedrebø
0:20:39
OK
70%
52%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
20
Julie Sophie Wold
0:20:40
OK
70%
50%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
21
Magnus Sigurdsson
0:20:59
OK
70%
47%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
22
Ruth Olerud
0:21:33
OK
73%
31%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
22
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad
0:21:33
OK
88%
10%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
24
Elena Chernenko
0:21:51
OK
74%
27%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
25
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
0:22:01
OK
76%
23%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
26
Susan Bøbel
0:23:05
OK
67%
37%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
27
Per Arne Arnesen
0:24:36
OK
56%
65%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
28
Elsie Brenne
0:26:37
OK
52%
64%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
29
Lucinda Calvert
0:27:07
OK
64%
19%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
30
Veronica Svindseth
0:27:11
OK
63%
19%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
31
Ingrid Lome Hagman
0:29:05
OK
48%
59%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
32
Helge Graffer
0:30:22
OK
46%
62%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
33
Anne Berg Gjølberg
0:30:31
OK
48%
47%
Direkte-2
L3
L3-1
34
Sigurdur Sigurdsson
0:19:50
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte-2
35
Mikkel Johan Michelsen
0:24:21
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte-2