OrRe

Orienteringsresultater
Dato Navn Arrangør Kilde
09.05.19 01 Dragvoll NTNU-BIL Brikkesys
11.05.19 15-stafetten Oppsal Orientering Eventor
19.03.19 19.-24.mar VM + junior VM ski-o - Piteå, Sverige Norges Orienteringsforbund Eventor
09.04.19 1. rankingløp Stord Orientering Eventor
14.05.19 1. sprintløp Stord Orientering Eventor
23.04.19 2. rankingløp Stord Orientering Eventor
30.04.19 3. rankingløp Stord Orientering Eventor
07.05.19 4. rankingløp Stord Orientering Eventor
21.05.19 5ern sprintstafett Lierbygda O-lag Brikkesys
21.05.19 5. Rankingløp Onarheim IL Eventor
10.04.19 AAOK-karusellen løp 1 Øyestad IF allianse Eventor
24.04.19 AAOK-karusellen løp 2 Hisøy OK Eventor
08.05.19 AAOK-karusellen løp 3 IL Express Eventor
15.05.19 AAOK-karusellen løp 4 Vegårshei IL Eventor
22.05.19 AAOK-karusellen løp 5 IF Trauma Eventor
13.05.19 ABIK R3 - Fetsund lenser ABIK Romerike Orientering Brikkesys
23.05.19 Årbogen øst Eiker OL Brikkesys
03.04.19 Armfeldtnatta NTNUI Orientering Brikkesys
21.03.19 Asker ABC 1 Asker SK Brikkesys
11.04.19 Asker ABC 2 Asker SK Brikkesys
09.05.19 Asker ABC 3 Asker SK Brikkesys
31.01.19 Asker gate-o Asker SK Brikkesys
02.02.19 Åsrennet Ås IL Brikkesys
12.05.19 Balsfjord Dobbel Storsteinnes IL Eventor
24.04.19 BK 1 OK Skøynar Brikkesys
01.05.19 Blåveisløpet Frol IL Eventor
30.03.19 Blåveissprinten Fredrikstad SK Eventor
01.05.19 Børsa IL, Treningsløp Børsa IL Brikkesys
08.05.19 Bygdakamp 2 Verdal OK Brikkesys
23.03.19 Damenes Dag Ganddal IL Eventor
08.05.19 Dølakarusell - KJØNÅS Tormod Skilag Eventor
22.05.19 Dølakarusell - ØVRE VINSTRA Tormod Skilag Eventor
15.05.19 Dølakarusell - SORPEROA Tormod Skilag Eventor
04.04.19 Drammen City Cup - Løp 1 Sturla, IF Eventor
11.04.19 Drammen City Cup - løp 2 Konnerud IL Brikkesys
25.04.19 Drammen City Cup - Løp 3 Eiker OL Brikkesys
16.05.19 E. C. Dahls NTNUI Orientering Brikkesys
12.05.19 Eldestafetten Molde og Omegn IF Eventor
08.04.19 EOK treningsløp Gaudland Egersund OK Eventor
25.04.19 EOK treningsløp Husabø Egersund OK Eventor
15.05.19 Førde IL Nærløp Ballbana Vieåsen Førde IL Eventor
08.05.19 Førde IL Nærløp Bulingstjørna Holsen Førde IL Eventor
10.04.19 Førde IL Nærløp Movika Førde IL Eventor
01.05.19 Førde IL Nærløp Soleide Førde IL Eventor
24.04.19 Førde IL Nærløp Sunde Skule Førde IL Eventor
22.05.19 Førde IL Nærløp Sundsdalen Førde IL Eventor
19.05.19 Fossumløpet Fossum IF Eventor
27.04.19 Fredrikstad Sk Fredrikstad SK Eventor
18.05.19 Freidigstafetten Freidig Eventor
17.01.19 Gate-O #2 Fossum IF AB Karusellen Brikkesys
Løp sist oppdatert: 24.05.2019 00:01:15