OrRe

Orienteringsresultater
Dato Navn Arrangør Kilde
01.05.19 Lierbygda TempO Dobbel, TempO 1 Lierbygda OL Eventor
01.05.19 Lierbygda TempO Dobbel, TempO 2 Lierbygda OL Eventor
01.05.19 MIL - treningsløp Hollumsåsen Melhus IL Orientering Brikkesys
01.05.19 NØK Sprintcup løp 2 Vingelen IL Eventor
01.05.19 Skien City Race Skien OK Eventor
01.05.19 Sprint-Cup løp 3 Løten o-lag Eventor
01.05.19 TYRITREFFEN 2 Fossekallen IL Brikkesys
01.05.19 Tyritreffen (karusell) Fossekallen IL Eventor
01.05.19 Vårløp Sør Senja OK Silsand Eventor
30.04.19 3. rankingløp Stord Orientering Eventor
30.04.19 KSO Vår 1 Kristiansand OK Eventor
30.04.19 Løp 1, St. Olavs hospital Midt-Norge Sør Bedriftsidrettskrets - Orientering Brikkesys
30.04.19 NK2 Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
30.04.19 Oslo City Cup 2019, løp nr. 4 Heming Orientering Eventor
30.04.19 Saltensprint 2 Tverlandet IL Eventor
30.04.19 Sprintcup 2 Bergen Varegg Fleridrett Eventor
30.04.19 Trening 4 Modum Orienteringslag Brikkesys
30.04.19 Ungdomsserien løp 1 OK Moss Eventor
30.04.19 Vestfold Vårcup 4 Hedrum OL Eventor
29.04.19 Malvik #4 - Sveberg Malvik IL orientering Brikkesys
29.04.19 Nordhordlandskarusellen Kvernbit IL Eventor
29.04.19 Postplukk Bogsdalen Egersund OK Eventor
29.04.19 Treningsløp Håmmårsbukta Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Brikkesys
29.04.19 Treningsløp IL Leik Leik, IL Brikkesys
28.04.19 KM Sprint IL Veten Eventor
28.04.19 Odalsløpet Odal OL - Orientering Eventor
28.04.19 PreO Ås Ås IL Eventor
28.04.19 RR2, Skjæveland Ålgård Orientering Eventor
28.04.19 Vårsprinten Molde og Omegn IF Eventor
27.04.19 Fredrikstad Sk Fredrikstad SK Eventor
27.04.19 KM Mellom IL Veten Eventor
27.04.19 Morgenfrisk i Follo #1 Kolbotn & Skimt OL Brikkesys
27.04.19 O-karusellen 1 Eidskog OL Eventor
27.04.19 RR1, Bogsdalen Egersund OK Eventor
25.04.19 Drammen City Cup - Løp 3 Eiker OL Brikkesys
25.04.19 EOK treningsløp Husabø Egersund OK Eventor
25.04.19 Grenlandskarusellen løp 3 Skien OK Eventor
25.04.19 NØK Sprintcup løp 1 Alvdal IL Eventor
25.04.19 Parkløpet Ås IL Brikkesys
25.04.19 SO-cup løp nr 1 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
25.04.19 TA-Sprint 3 Frol IL Eventor
25.04.19 Torsdagsløp nr 1 Lillehammer OK Eventor
25.04.19 Trondheim sprintcup - løp 3 Malvik IL orientering Brikkesys
24.04.19 AAOK-karusellen løp 2 Hisøy OK Eventor
24.04.19 BK 1 OK Skøynar Brikkesys
24.04.19 Førde IL Nærløp Sunde Skule Førde IL Eventor
24.04.19 MIL treningsløp Melhus IL Orientering Brikkesys
24.04.19 Mjølnernatta, løp 1 i Hedemarken Nattkøpp 2019 Løten o-lag Eventor
24.04.19 Nær o-løp Instedalen skianlegg IL Tambarskjelvar Eventor
24.04.19 Østfoldsprinten løp 1 Halden SK Eventor
Løp sist oppdatert: 24.05.2019 00:01:15