OrRe

Orienteringsresultater
Dato Navn Arrangør Kilde
14.05.19 Treningsløp Modum Orienteringslag Brikkesys
14.05.19 Ungdomsserien løp 2 Gimle IF Eventor
14.05.19 Ungdomsstafett og Lagstafett Ganddal IL Eventor
14.05.19 Verpgrenda o-trening 1 Viul OK Brikkesys
14.05.19 Vestfold Vårcup 6 Andebu IL Eventor
13.05.19 ABIK R3 - Fetsund lenser ABIK Romerike Orientering Brikkesys
13.05.19 Nordhordlandskarusellen Eikanger IL Eventor
13.05.19 Råtassløp 1 Heming Orientering Eventor
13.05.19 Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 2 Lillomarka OL Eventor
13.05.19 WOD Verdens Oirienteringsdag Fossekallen IL Eventor
12.05.19 Balsfjord Dobbel Storsteinnes IL Eventor
12.05.19 Eldestafetten Molde og Omegn IF Eventor
12.05.19 HOK-ranking 2/2019 Bergens TF Eventor
12.05.19 KM sprint - Ringsakersprinten Ringsaker OK Eventor
12.05.19 Knut Valstads minneløp Oppsal Orientering Eventor
12.05.19 Kretsløp RR5 - Ganddalsløpet Ganddal IL Eventor
12.05.19 NM ultralang Wing OK Eventor
12.05.19 Trondheim Open Wing OK Eventor
12.05.19 Trondheim Open Wing OK Brikkesys
12.05.19 Vårløpet Porsgrunn OL Eventor
11.05.19 15-stafetten Oppsal Orientering Eventor
11.05.19 KM mellom / Våronnløpet Oppland Eventor
11.05.19 Norgescup mellom Wing OK Eventor
11.05.19 RR4, Kretsløp kortdistanse, Hålandskogen Sola Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
11.05.19 Vårsleppet Wing OK Brikkesys
09.05.19 01 Dragvoll NTNU-BIL Brikkesys
09.05.19 Asker ABC 3 Asker SK Brikkesys
09.05.19 Grenlandskarusellen 5 Porsgrunn OL Eventor
09.05.19 Karusell 1 Ålgård Orientering Eventor
09.05.19 OBIK P3 Huk OBIK Orientering Brikkesys
09.05.19 O-karusell 3 Eidskog OL Eventor
09.05.19 Prolog Østmarka Open Østmarka OK Brikkesys
09.05.19 Råtasskarusellen #2 Indre Østfold OK Eventor
09.05.19 SO-cup nr 2 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
09.05.19 STOK Ungdomsløp 1 Malvik IL orientering Brikkesys
09.05.19 TA-Sprint 5, finale Steinkjer OK Brikkesys
09.05.19 Torsdagsløp nr. 3 2019 Nybu Lillehammer OK Eventor
09.05.19 Treningsløp Bermingrud Eiker OL Brikkesys
09.05.19 Tyritreffen løp nr 3 Ringerike OL Eventor
08.05.19 AAOK-karusellen løp 3 IL Express Eventor
08.05.19 Bygdakamp 2 Verdal OK Brikkesys
08.05.19 Dølakarusell - KJØNÅS Tormod Skilag Eventor
08.05.19 Førde IL Nærløp Bulingstjørna Holsen Førde IL Eventor
08.05.19 MIL Rekruttcup 2 Melhus IL Orientering Brikkesys
08.05.19 Nammo-cupen 2 Hamar OK Eventor
08.05.19 OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 1 Oslostudentenes IK Eventor
08.05.19 Østfoldsprinten Løp2 Sarpsborg OL Eventor
08.05.19 Park-O LØP2 Østmarka OK Brikkesys
08.05.19 Raumarkarusellen løp 3 Raumar Orientering Eventor
08.05.19 Raumar O-karusell, løp 3 Raumar Orientering Brikkesys
Løp sist oppdatert: 24.05.2019 00:01:15