OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Hølondløpet 2018 (12.08.2018)
Alle løpere i Hølondløpet 2018
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Mari Angel Petersen
1:11:08
OK
99%
70%
D17-
L2
L2-1
2
Tone Almås
1:18:24
OK
94%
51%
D17-
L2
L2-1
3
Astrid Øyre Slind
1:20:25
OK
98%
35%
D17-
L2
L2-1
4
Hanne Helmine Rogstad
1:49:42
OK
69%
42%
D17-
L2
L2-1
5
Anne Kari Stubsjøen
1:28:31
OK
86%
44%
D50-
L2
L2-1
6
Kristoffer Lerli
0:48:38
OK
99%
69%
H13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Anton Sjøkvist
1:14:21
OK
100%
77%
H17-
L1
L1-1
8
Isak Bergset
1:14:27
OK
100%
76%
H17-
L1
L1-1
9
Andreas Sølberg
1:17:03
OK
100%
65%
H17-
L1
L1-1
10
Anders Haugskott
1:17:21
OK
99%
67%
H17-
L1
L1-1
11
Tore Bjørseth Berdal
1:18:22
OK
99%
63%
H17-
L1
L1-1
12
Jo Forseth Indgaard
1:20:06
OK
100%
54%
H17-
L1
L1-1
13
Oskar Andren
1:21:30
OK
99%
53%
H17-
L1
L1-1
14
Ola Keiserås
1:23:44
OK
97%
51%
H17-
L1
L1-1
15
Torleif Syrstad
1:26:32
OK
98%
40%
H17-
L1
L1-1
16
Jørgen Tegdan
1:31:19
OK
87%
56%
H17-
L1
L1-1
17
Jonas Grønli
1:39:19
OK
88%
35%
H17-
L1
L1-1
18
Jonas Unsgård
1:39:37
OK
88%
35%
H17-
L1
L1-1
19
Audun Bakk
1:42:04
OK
86%
33%
H17-
L1
L1-1
20
Runar Krognes
1:47:25
OK
83%
31%
H17-
L1
L1-1
21
Elias Bergset
1:58:05
OK
71%
42%
H17-
L1
L1-1
22
Eivind Olsen
2:00:06
OK
69%
47%
H17-
L1
L1-1
23
Kjell Rune Logan Halvorsen
2:19:03
OK
69%
21%
H17-
L1
L1-1
24
Atle Pedersen
1:08:36
OK
100%
80%
H50-
L2
L2-1
25
Stein Ivar Foss
1:08:37
OK
100%
79%
H50-
L2
L2-1
26
Bernt Brynhildsen
1:09:14
OK
100%
77%
H50-
L2
L2-1
27
Jostein Alvestad
1:09:38
OK
99%
75%
H50-
L2
L2-1
28
Stig Magnar Løvås
1:11:13
OK
99%
68%
H50-
L2
L2-1
29
Øyvind Schjelderup
1:11:36
OK
100%
62%
H50-
L2
L2-1
30
Agnar Renolen
1:14:17
OK
97%
61%
H50-
L2
L2-1
31
Morten Korsvold
1:14:30
OK
93%
73%
H50-
L2
L2-1
32
Bjørn P. Løvås
1:28:13
OK
84%
50%
H50-
L2
L2-1
33
John Lerli
1:33:57
OK
76%
60%
H50-
L2
L2-1
34
Morten Skoglund
1:41:46
OK
73%
51%
H50-
L2
L2-1
35
Roar Forbord
0:49:30
OK
98%
67%
H70-
L3
L3-1
36
Asbjørn Heggem
0:51:43
OK
97%
55%
H70-
L3
L3-1
37
Arne Sæterhaug
0:52:58
OK
96%
51%
H70-
L3
L3-1
38
Tore Angel-Petersen
0:53:15
OK
95%
52%
H70-
L3
L3-1
39
Magnus Landstad
1:06:52
OK
76%
52%
H70-
L3
L3-1
40
Jan Hage
0:48:35
OK
100%
68%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
41
Are Rogstad
0:52:28
OK
96%
54%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
42
Ove Bjørnar Grøtte
0:56:20
OK
87%
64%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
43
Ole Blækkan
0:56:37
OK
86%
66%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
44
Jorid Sunnset
1:00:08
OK
100%
18%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
45
Sarah Brynhildsen
1:02:36
OK
84%
41%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
46
Asbjørn Bjerkenås
1:04:11
OK
79%
53%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
47
Sigmund Fredriksen
1:23:13
OK
62%
48%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
48
Ole Johnny Eid
1:23:16
OK
61%
51%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
49
Ivar Skjærvold
1:24:24
OK
62%
44%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
50
Susanna Brynhildsen
1:30:25
OK
69%
13%
Trim kort
L3
L3-1
51
John Petter Gåsvik
1:33:34
OK
82%
39%
Trim lang
L2
L2-1