OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 100?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Bjørn Grinde H50-54(LANG) 17:23:04
Lars Erik Gjein H45-49(LANG) 17:28:56
Jarle Gullaksen ÅM(MELLOM) 17:31:17
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen H60-64(MELLOM) 17:32:40
Pål Benjaminsen H65-69(KORT) 17:42:58
Agnethe Solheim NÅ(ÅPEN-N) 17:43:20
Sharon Broadwell D55-59(KORT) 17:43:38
Ivar Seierstad H35-44(LANG) 17:46:11
Klaus Engen H75-79(KORT) 17:48:11
Are Eriksen H60-64(MELLOM) 17:49:03
Helene Scheele NÅ(ÅPEN-N) 17:50:09
Thomas Nipen H17-34(LANG) 17:50:58
Tor Ringstad ÅM(MELLOM) 17:53:10
Knut Tore Solheim H70-74(KORT) 17:54:47
Nora Ursin D70-74(KORT) 17:55:01
Ivar Refsland H50-54(LANG) 18:00:27
Bjørn Spjelkavik H70-74(KORT) 18:00:45
Vidar Berteig H65-69(KORT) 18:02:00
Svein Nygård H50-54(LANG) 18:02:48
Stein Myhre H60-64(MELLOM) 18:02:49
Ingvild Svendsen ÅK(KORT) 18:05:05
Anne Lise Kvaase ÅK(KORT) 18:05:06
Siri Spjelkavik ÅK(KORT) 18:05:37
Sigve Nygård Fagervold NÅ(ÅPEN-N) 18:07:52
Rune Teigland H55-59(MELLOM) 18:08:26
Torstein Østen H70-74(KORT) 18:08:59
Annar Brustad H80-(KORT) 18:09:14
Roar Sigurdsen H55-59(MELLOM) 18:11:00
Siri Ulvestad DL(LANG) 18:11:31
Ellen Turterq D60-64(KORT) 18:12:29
Jan Tore Henriksen H50-54(LANG) 18:12:34
Hanne Maria Vister DL(LANG) 18:12:44
Tom Andreassen H60-64(MELLOM) 18:13:21
Jon Lahlum H50-54(LANG) 18:20:08
Egil Huseth H65-69(KORT) 18:21:46
Arne Kongsnes ÅM(MELLOM) 18:22:03
Tore Hoff H50-54(LANG) 18:24:26
Mari Birkeland Leholdt D55-59(KORT) 18:24:43
Aud Spjelkavik D65-69(KORT) 18:25:45
Øystein Madsen H75-79(KORT) 18:26:00
Mariann Ulvestad DL(LANG) 18:26:13
Torunn Drage Roti D50-54(MELLOM) 18:26:37
Annette Ravlo ÅM(MELLOM) 18:27:00
Christian Fossen ÅM(MELLOM) 18:27:46
Johan Storsveen H70-74(KORT) 18:28:27
Anne Marit Bjergaard D50-54(MELLOM) 18:28:41
Vidar Elvekrok H50-54(LANG) 18:29:32
Pål Woldstad Hanssen H60-64(MELLOM) 18:29:53
Kjersti Skantze D50-54(MELLOM) 18:30:17
Sigrun Nygård D50-54(MELLOM) 18:30:52
Kariann Ånensen D35-44(MELLOM) 18:32:59
Rune Hultgreen H60-64(MELLOM) 18:34:12
Jon C. Fougner H75-79(KORT) 18:34:32
Mathias Nipen H17-34(LANG) 18:34:44
Stein Mella H50-54(LANG) 18:35:43
Mikael Olausson H17-34(LANG) 18:36:10
Tore Fagervold H55-59(MELLOM) 18:36:18
Donald Skantze H60-64(MELLOM) 18:36:51
Arne Chr. Scheie H80-(KORT) 18:38:18
Bjørn Sandelien H70-74(KORT) 18:38:29
Knut Møgedal H70-74(KORT) 18:39:07
Reidar Kierulf H65-69(KORT) 18:39:17
Odd Eide-Fredriksen H65-69(KORT) 18:39:35
Anne Danielsen D50-54(MELLOM) 18:39:36
Nils Eddie Hæstad H50-54(LANG) 18:39:38
Margrete Engzelius D50-54(MELLOM) 18:39:49
Marie Scheele ÅK(KORT) 18:41:11
Erik Paulsen ÅM(MELLOM) 18:41:17
Oda Scheele DL(LANG) 18:42:35
Veslemøy Solberg D50-54(MELLOM) 18:43:09
Roar Gudding H70-74(KORT) 18:43:34
Ivat Indby H17-34(LANG) 18:46:06
Knut Anders Løken H60-64(MELLOM) 18:46:43
Anders Bjergaard H17-34(LANG) 18:47:01
Kristin Sletner D35-44(MELLOM) 18:47:21
Julie Rødsten ÅK(KORT) 18:47:51
Kjell Teigland H80-(KORT) 18:47:51
Helene Kristensen ÅK(KORT) 18:47:52
Svein Jacobsen H60-64(MELLOM) 18:48:24
Per Eric Ståhlbrand H75-79(KORT) 18:48:53
Lars Evan Petterson H70-74(KORT) 18:50:17
Svein F Kvalheim H80-(KORT) 18:50:24
Tove Eriksen D60-64(KORT) 18:54:39
Tom Sletner H75-79(KORT) 18:57:17
Kjell Stenstadvoll H70-74(KORT) 18:57:26
Terje Throndsen H75-79(KORT) 18:58:02
Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson H50-54(LANG) 18:58:06
Kristoffer Jacobsen H35-44(LANG) 18:58:23
Tom Pettersen H60-64(MELLOM) 19:00:12
Bjørn Gunnerød H75-79(KORT) 19:00:55
Liv Paltiel D35-44(MELLOM) 19:02:41
Per Schanche H60-64(MELLOM) 19:02:43
Aina Grymyr D55-59(KORT) 19:04:11
Atle Pedersen H45-49(LANG) 19:04:48
Per Gjermo H80-(KORT) 19:04:52
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim ÅK(KORT) 19:06:06
Tor Sandby H70-74(KORT) 19:06:11
Brita Sauar DL(LANG) 19:06:30
Sven Ohrvik H55-59(MELLOM) 19:06:48
Anne Lise Øfsthus D75-79(KORT) 19:07:11
Jon Fredriksen H65-69(KORT) 19:07:26
Ove Martinsen H60-64(MELLOM) 19:08:02
Teodor Mo Hjelseth ÅL(LANG) 19:09:44
Gerd Sylvi Sellevold NÅ(ÅPEN-N) 19:09:49
Hallvard Bjørgum H60-64(MELLOM) 19:10:33
Brynhild Fanuelsen D70-74(KORT) 19:12:08
Louise Oram DL(LANG) 19:13:28
Øystein Kihldahl H55-59(MELLOM) 19:13:49
Per Martin Rørvik H35-44(LANG) 19:14:19
Ingvald Sevaldson H80-(KORT) 19:14:55
Kjell H. Eriksen H80-(KORT) 19:16:08
Uno Hanslien H50-54(LANG) 19:16:21
Astri Janson ÅK(KORT) 19:17:40
Trond Lund H50-54(LANG) 19:21:52
Ingrid Lund Hovden AOOK-MELLOM 19:23:16
Ådne Skjærsteim AOOK-LANG 19:24:07
Sidsel Sandelien D70-74(KORT) 19:26:33
Kjetil Jacobsen ÅK(KORT) 19:26:36
Torild Hallan D50-54(MELLOM) 19:27:19
Tellef Larsen ÅM(MELLOM) 19:27:37
Siri Eidnes DL(LANG) 19:30:36
Tor Drage  H80-(KORT) 19:32:39
Torstein Mellem H17-34(LANG) 19:34:23
Marius Søvik H17-34(LANG) 19:35:04
Trude Fixdal D50-54(MELLOM) 19:35:25
Tormod Øvergaard  H60-64(MELLOM) 19:37:19
Solveig Eline Berg AOOK-MELLOM 19:38:20
Unni Drage  D75-79(KORT) 19:40:02
Marion Aebi DL(LANG) 19:42:50
Marius Larsen ÅK(KORT) 19:43:04
Maren Norderud AOOK-MELLOM 19:43:35
Andreas Erichsen AOOK-MELLOM 19:44:20
Kaisa Larson AOOK-KORT 19:48:12
Mille Baastad Berg AOOK-KORT 19:48:13
Kristine Solbakken AOOK-KORT 19:48:26
Morten Rambech Dahl H65-69(KORT) 19:50:02
Anne Kristine Norderud AOOK-LANG 19:50:36
Mina Jørgensen AOOK-LANG 19:52:52
Eirik Jørgensen H45-49(LANG) 19:53:16
Harald Aulie ÅK(KORT) 19:55:01
Lars Karelius Noer H35-44(LANG) 19:55:09
Iris Holst AOOK-MELLOM 19:57:07
Harald Torjussen ÅK(KORT) 19:57:20
Kristian Larsen ÅM(MELLOM) 19:57:20
Rikke Gåsholt D45-49(MELLOM) 20:01:00
Jon Fanavoll H70-74(KORT) 20:01:25
Lavrans Larsen ÅK(KORT) 20:07:43
Aage Mella H80-(KORT) 20:13:18
Trond Kildal ÅM(MELLOM) 20:35:25
Per Fosser H60-64(MELLOM) 20:35:36
Jakob Haldorsen H60-64(MELLOM) 20:52:25
Mats Nordbrøden AOOK-LANG 22:30:26
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg AOOK-LANG 22:30:56
Matthew Speake AOOK-9 km 22:30:56
Espen Jacobsen AOOK-LANG 22:32:26
Svein Nygård AOOK-MELLOM 22:37:50
Vegard Brun Saga AOOK-9 km 22:39:12
Eskil Gullord AOOK-LANG 22:39:42
Gard Johnson AOOK-9 km 22:40:38
Mathias Benjaminsen AOOK-9 km 22:48:20
Vidar Benjaminsen AOOK-LANG 22:53:16
Ralph Street AOOK-9 km 22:54:56
Jon Iver Bakken AOOK-LANG 22:56:14
Børge Pedersen AOOK-LANG 22:56:14
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen AOOK-9 km 23:00:28
Ivar Lundanes AOOK-9 km 23:01:04
Carl Godager Kaas AOOK-9 km 23:02:36
Trond Kortner AOOK-9 km 23:03:00
Christian Vogelsang AOOK-9 km 23:03:13
Eirik Rustad AOOK-9 km 23:04:15
Bjørn Hauge AOOK-LANG 23:04:58
Ola Marius Pedersen AOOK-9 km 23:05:20
Petter Astrup-Arnesen AOOK-9 km 23:06:51
Johan Svedberg AOOK-9 km 23:06:55
Lars Laulo AOOK-9 km 23:08:30
Ulrik Astrup-Arnesen AOOK-9 km 23:08:33
Thor Mella AOOK-9 km 23:10:22
Karl Rygh AOOK-9 km 23:15:24
Jim Nybråten AOOK-9 km 23:16:31
Per Ola Ulseth AOOK-LANG 23:18:46
Elias Skjolden Sørensen AOOK-9 km 23:19:25
Fridtjof Reuch AOOK-MELLOM 23:19:58
Ralph Street AOOK-9 km 23:20:46
Torstein Hole AOOK-9 km 23:22:58
Per Ivar Nikolaisen AOOK-9 km 23:23:34
Lavran Thorstensen AOOK-9 km 23:26:20
Ivar Lundanes AOOK-9 km 23:27:16
Martin Schalli AOOK-9 km 23:27:23
Carl Godager Kaas AOOK-9 km 23:28:08
Einar Lunøe AOOK-9 km 23:30:03
Ståle Heitmann AOOK-LANG 23:30:44
Trond Kortner AOOK-9 km 23:30:48
Christian Vogelsang AOOK-9 km 23:31:08
Sindre Langås AOOK-9 km 23:31:27
Eirik Rustad AOOK-9 km 23:33:06
Petter Astrup-Arnesen AOOK-9 km 23:33:34
Ola Marius Pedersen AOOK-9 km 23:35:08
Thor Mella AOOK-9 km 23:37:04
Lars Laulo AOOK-9 km 23:37:52
Ulrik Astrup-Arnesen AOOK-9 km 23:38:02
Johan Svedberg AOOK-9 km 23:38:18
Jim Nybråten AOOK-9 km 23:46:58
Øyvind Grandum AOOK-MELLOM 23:47:22
Anders Grundt AOOK-9 km 23:47:44
Karl Rygh AOOK-9 km 23:48:52
Sindre Langås AOOK-9 km 23:49:06
Mathias Pedersen Vold AOOK-9 km 23:49:19
Christian Reuch AOOK-LANG 23:50:42
Per Ivar Nikolaisen AOOK-9 km 23:53:08
Kristian Markus Brekke AOOK-9 km 23:55:35
Elias Skjolden Sørensen AOOK-9 km 23:56:32
Torstein Hole AOOK-9 km 23:56:46
Nils Petter Fremming AOOK-9 km 23:58:31
Kristian Østermann AOOK-9 km 00:05:41
Christian Grotnes AOOK-9 km 00:07:03
Lavran Thorstensen AOOK-9 km 00:07:08
Stein Blomseth AOOK-9 km 00:07:44
Einar Lunøe AOOK-9 km 00:14:12
Mathias Pedersen Vold AOOK-9 km 00:20:49
Kristian Markus Brekke AOOK-9 km 00:39:18
Nils Petter Fremming AOOK-9 km 00:39:38
Anders Grundt AOOK-9 km 00:43:20
Christian Grotnes AOOK-9 km 00:47:05