OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Urb-O Cup # 1 (19.11.2013)
Alle løpere i Urb-O Cup # 1
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås
0:21:36
OK
80%
69%
D-16
L1
L1-1
2
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:27:00
OK
66%
60%
D-16
L1
L1-1
3
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:27:24
OK
63%
68%
D-16
L1
L1-1
4
Ida Lehmann
0:32:50
OK
60%
43%
D-16
L1
L1-1
5
Mari Strømme Lid
0:36:37
OK
59%
30%
D-16
L1
L1-1
6
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
0:36:40
OK
59%
29%
D-16
L1
L1-1
7
Sofie Ystebø
0:48:26
OK
48%
21%
D-16
L1
L1-1
8
Kristin Löfgren
0:19:23
OK
91%
63%
D17-
L1
L1-1
9
Olena Strugalova
0:24:09
OK
74%
61%
D17-
L1
L1-1
10
Vibeke Rykkje
0:24:22
OK
71%
66%
D17-
L1
L1-1
11
Christiane Trösse
0:25:13
OK
68%
69%
D17-
L1
L1-1
12
Silje Reistad
0:28:09
OK
60%
74%
D17-
L1
L1-1
13
Nina Goga
0:21:49
OK
78%
72%
D40
L1
L1-1
14
Mette Rogne
0:29:29
OK
68%
40%
D40
L1
L1-1
15
Tove Aasheim
0:31:14
OK
60%
50%
D40
L1
L1-1
16
Wenche Gjesdal
0:31:53
OK
58%
55%
D40
L1
L1-1
17
Siri Elisabet Helle
0:34:24
OK
49%
72%
D40
L1
L1-1
18
Anne Westergård
0:36:20
OK
55%
41%
D40
L1
L1-1
19
Linda Klanderud
0:40:13
OK
56%
25%
D40
L1
L1-1
20
Astrid Ormberg
0:37:42
OK
48%
58%
D60
L1
L1-1
21
Bjørg Kocbach
0:38:54
OK
57%
27%
D60
L1
L1-1
22
Karianne Strømme
0:21:26
OK
78%
44%
DN
L2
L2-1
23
Agnes Lehmann
0:25:58
OK
70%
33%
DN
L2
L2-1
24
Heidi Runnekås
0:37:28
OK
41%
56%
DN
L2
L2-1
25
Johanna Mjelstad
0:43:42
OK
44%
28%
DN
L2
L2-1
26
Kristian Rykkje
0:18:02
OK
94%
73%
H-16
L1
L1-1
27
Sondre Damm
0:19:01
OK
92%
64%
H-16
L1
L1-1
28
Styrk Almeland Bleie
0:19:45
OK
89%
64%
H-16
L1
L1-1
29
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
0:22:43
OK
80%
58%
H-16
L1
L1-1
30
Mathias Rosenlund
0:24:08
OK
72%
66%
H-16
L1
L1-1
31
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:31:15
OK
64%
39%
H-16
L1
L1-1
32
Ulrik Hellen
0:34:46
OK
63%
28%
H-16
L1
L1-1
33
Aksel Mjelstad
0:34:48
OK
65%
25%
H-16
L1
L1-1
34
Eirik Bjerke Otterå
0:48:23
OK
51%
17%
H-16
L1
L1-1
35
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
0:15:43
OK
100%
92%
H17-
L1
L1-1
36
Carl Eilert Macody Lund
0:17:19
OK
97%
73%
H17-
L1
L1-1
37
Markus Kjærner-Semb
0:17:27
OK
95%
76%
H17-
L1
L1-1
38
Erlend Moster Knudsen
0:17:31
OK
99%
67%
H17-
L1
L1-1
39
Magne Knudsen
0:17:45
OK
98%
66%
H17-
L1
L1-1
40
Øyvind Macody Lund
0:18:00
OK
99%
61%
H17-
L1
L1-1
41
Kasper Valestrand
0:18:55
OK
95%
58%
H17-
L1
L1-1
42
Lasse Solheim
0:19:06
OK
96%
55%
H17-
L1
L1-1
43
Morten Wiseth
0:20:32
OK
87%
61%
H17-
L1
L1-1
44
Pål Thomassen
0:22:19
OK
88%
44%
H17-
L1
L1-1
45
Jone Peter Reistad
0:30:39
OK
75%
23%
H17-
L1
L1-1
46
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:20:08
OK
94%
49%
H40
L1
L1-1
47
Kjetil Damm
0:20:51
OK
86%
61%
H40
L1
L1-1
48
Helge Rosenlund
0:23:11
OK
75%
67%
H40
L1
L1-1
49
Sverre Ottesen
0:23:14
OK
83%
45%
H40
L1
L1-1
50
Jørn Ove Woldsdal
0:23:47
OK
74%
63%
H40
L1
L1-1
51
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:25:01
OK
81%
38%
H40
L1
L1-1
52
Lars Fjellanger
0:26:20
OK
65%
69%
H40
L1
L1-1
53
Sindre Ekrheim
0:44:17
OK
54%
20%
H40
L1
L1-1
54
Bjørn L. Basberg
0:25:04
OK
69%
68%
H60
L1
L1-1
55
Per Øivind Husby
0:28:39
OK
63%
59%
H60
L1
L1-1
56
Dagfinn Hole
0:28:42
OK
67%
46%
H60
L1
L1-1
57
Jan Olav Ormberg
0:38:17
OK
47%
60%
H60
L1
L1-1
58
Otto Grahl-Nielsen
0:38:46
OK
51%
44%
H60
L1
L1-1
59
Michael Gunnarson
0:13:43
OK
100%
82%
HN
L2
L2-1
60
Erlend Sørheim
0:16:25
OK
92%
63%
HN
L2
L2-1
61
Christian Wiseth
0:17:51
OK
99%
37%
HN
L2
L2-1
62
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
0:21:00
OK
71%
65%
HN
L2
L2-1
63
Gard York Haukenes
0:21:15
OK
69%
66%
HN
L2
L2-1
64
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:21:31
OK
75%
47%
HN
L2
L2-1
65
Krisander Runnekås
0:37:26
OK
42%
52%
HN
L2
L2-1