OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
BSK by Night - Finale (05.11.2013)
Alle løpere i BSK by Night - Finale
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul
0:35:56
OK
100%
63%
D 17
Kort
Kort-1
2
Anette Baklid
0:37:26
OK
96%
73%
D 17
Kort
Kort-1
3
Lone Brochmann
0:38:11
OK
97%
63%
D 17
Kort
Kort-1
4
Jenny Lönnkvist
0:38:22
OK
98%
68%
D 17
Kort
Kort-1
5
Kamilla Olaussen
0:39:09
OK
96%
57%
D 17
Kort
Kort-1
6
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:47:36
OK
84%
47%
D 17
Kort
Kort-1
7
Sofie Aarnes
0:48:38
OK
92%
65%
D 17
Kort
Kort-1
8
Linda Hanssen
0:50:40
OK
77%
50%
D 17
Kort
Kort-1
9
Helen Palmer
0:57:35
OK
79%
55%
D 17
Kort
Kort-1
10
Johanne Øderud Vatne
1:26:13
OK
0%
0%
D 17
11
Carl Godager Kaas
0:38:52
OK
100%
75%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
12
Eirik Rustad
0:39:11
OK
100%
74%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
13
Yngve Skogstad
0:44:18
OK
99%
55%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
14
Jonas Sommerstad Juveli
0:47:26
OK
95%
56%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
15
Dag Aalvik
0:50:01
OK
100%
52%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
16
Sebastian Torgersen
0:54:07
OK
94%
43%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
17
Knut Aasheim
0:54:10
OK
99%
54%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
18
Knut Harald Hylleseth
0:54:19
OK
0%
0%
H 17
19
Ola Marius Pedersen
0:55:33
OK
98%
50%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
20
Halvor Saunes
0:58:21
OK
99%
24%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
21
Thomas Schive
0:59:56
OK
87%
56%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
22
Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson
0:59:58
OK
90%
40%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
23
Jo Inge Fjellstad
1:02:17
OK
89%
38%
H 17
H 17
H 17-1
24
Joakim Blix Prestmo
1:02:44
OK
0%
0%
H 17
25
Christian F Schive
0:43:15
OK
100%
81%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
26
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:43:20
OK
100%
80%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
27
Lars Harald Aasheim
0:43:34
OK
100%
79%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
28
Runar Bjørhovde
0:43:35
OK
96%
54%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
29
Eivind Hoff
0:43:44
OK
99%
79%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
30
Svein Nygård
0:43:58
OK
88%
49%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
31
Paul Torvund
0:45:06
OK
94%
44%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
32
Martin Jullum
0:45:15
OK
99%
69%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
33
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:49:34
OK
90%
31%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
34
Ove Martinsen
0:50:04
OK
87%
53%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
35
Helge Gisholt
0:50:52
OK
92%
55%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
36
Magnus Nordbrøden
0:50:56
OK
97%
46%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
37
Robin Bergane Jansson
0:51:02
OK
92%
54%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
38
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
0:55:33
OK
77%
55%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
39
Ove Kristian Jødal
0:57:31
OK
97%
24%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
40
Christopher Schive
0:57:48
OK
85%
41%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
41
Dag Haugland
1:02:16
OK
68%
59%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
42
Geir Trøan
1:18:18
OK
0%
0%
H 17Kort
43
Øyvind Grandum
1:22:37
OK
59%
33%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
44
Bjørn Bakkevig
1:23:51
OK
80%
8%
H 17Kort
Kort
Kort-1
45
Malin Sveen
-
OK
0%
0%
Nybegynnerløype
46
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:22:15
OK
100%
82%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1
47
Martin Adelsten Røsholm
0:24:32
OK
99%
68%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1
48
Erik Øverby
0:34:06
OK
84%
45%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1
49
Juni Espolin Johnson
0:43:30
OK
56%
64%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1
50
Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad
0:44:19
OK
70%
37%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1
51
Mina Espolin Johnson
0:44:46
OK
69%
36%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1
52
Anna Tysse Nakkim
0:47:06
OK
58%
49%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1
53
Markus Hirsch
0:51:23
OK
57%
42%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1
54
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:51:31
OK
57%
43%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1
55
Oskar Holtvedt
0:51:34
OK
0%
0%
Nybegynnerløype
56
Martin Øverby
0:51:40
OK
57%
43%
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype
Nybegynnerløype-1