OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P8 Marikollen (30.05.2016)
Alle løpere i OBIK P8 Marikollen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Rosa Rudberg
0:38:18
OK
100%
59%
D-TRIM(TRIM-C)
L2
L2-1
2
Viviane Jodalen
0:44:14
OK
95%
39%
D-TRIM(TRIM-C)
L2
L2-1
3
Kirsti Blomdal
0:56:38
OK
81%
26%
D-TRIM(TRIM-C)
L2
L2-1
4
Unni Stenhammer
1:11:05
OK
87%
25%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
5
Eva Reistad
1:10:31
OK
54%
54%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Marit Vågsnes
0:51:48
OK
69%
64%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Unni Drage
1:05:53
OK
56%
58%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:09:03
OK
55%
55%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Erik Aasen
0:34:39
OK
100%
84%
H-TRIM(TRIM-C)
L2
L2-1
10
Tor Simonsen
1:04:45
OK
57%
67%
H-TRIM(TRIM-C)
L2
L2-1
11
Svein Nygård
0:52:10
OK
100%
90%
H45-49(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
12
Joachim Reitan
2:32:44
OK
43%
39%
H45-49(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
13
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:53:54
OK
100%
81%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
14
Bjørn Solbergseter
1:00:03
OK
99%
58%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
15
Trond Brevik
1:12:04
OK
76%
73%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
16
Helge Vatn
1:12:58
OK
86%
46%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
17
Ove Martinsen
1:14:42
OK
84%
49%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
18
Håkon Halvorsen
1:33:49
OK
66%
49%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
19
Terje Mathisen
0:46:21
OK
100%
88%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
20
Per Morten Lefdal
0:57:55
OK
94%
46%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
21
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
1:07:41
OK
75%
59%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
22
Tom Pettersen
1:02:10
OK
84%
53%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
23
Stein Myhre
1:15:26
OK
72%
47%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
24
Steinar Heid
1:26:58
OK
58%
58%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
25
Vidar Berteig
0:30:46
OK
100%
99%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
26
Juul Sverre Stener
0:41:21
OK
87%
65%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
27
Reidar Kierulf
0:55:03
OK
72%
46%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
28
Karl Gustavsen
0:57:29
OK
79%
30%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
29
Per Nermo
1:01:15
OK
72%
34%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
30
Fridulf Sagberg
1:08:19
OK
87%
10%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
31
Øyvin A. Brøymer
1:10:40
OK
67%
26%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
32
Tor Arne Ulfeng
1:30:13
OK
38%
71%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
33
John Thomas Petersen
0:39:54
OK
95%
55%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
34
Trond Wettergreen
0:44:34
OK
73%
84%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
35
Knut Møgedal
0:46:37
OK
71%
79%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Kjell Stenstadvold
0:48:59
OK
80%
51%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Klaus Engen
0:52:58
OK
70%
58%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Per Haugen
0:59:15
OK
61%
64%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
39
Roar Gudding
0:59:38
OK
65%
51%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
40
Erik Haugros
1:02:36
OK
54%
76%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
41
Knut Erik Østengen
1:04:43
OK
69%
30%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
42
Arne Reistad
1:20:15
OK
60%
24%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Tom Ibsen
1:27:11
OK
53%
28%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
44
Erling Tidemann
0:49:52
OK
67%
78%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
45
Annar Brustad
0:52:27
OK
63%
81%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
46
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:00:12
OK
63%
54%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
47
Jon C. Fougner
1:02:21
OK
60%
58%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
48
Per Meiland
1:05:10
OK
58%
55%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
49
Arne Øfsthus
1:21:22
OK
54%
32%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
50
Aage Mella
1:17:25
OK
44%
75%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
51
Tor Drage
1:24:50
OK
53%
30%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
52
Ingvald Sevaldson
1:46:01
OK
47%
22%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
53
John Brenden
0:48:00
OK
67%
88%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
54
Jostein Rønsen
1:06:38
OK
59%
48%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
55
Elise Katrin Berg
1:30:09
OK
39%
70%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
56
Petter Næss
0:51:29
OK
97%
66%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
57
Atgeir Takle
1:05:19
OK
90%
32%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
58
Erik Næss
1:15:58
OK
84%
43%
ÅM(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
59
Olav Omtveit
1:24:09
OK
81%
35%
ÅM(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
60
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
1:48:39
OK
60%
40%
ÅM(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1
61
Ellen Skjold Kvåle
2:32:52
OK
44%
38%
ÅM(MELLOM-A)
L4
L4-1