OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Treningsløp Årbogen Vest (30.04.2015)
Alle løpere i Treningsløp Årbogen Vest
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jonas Kvale Støstad
0:29:11
OK
100%
81%
2 km
2 km
2 km-1
2
Phillip August Fleischer
0:30:57
OK
99%
58%
2 km
2 km
2 km-1
3
Aurora Viken
0:48:08
OK
67%
31%
2 km
2 km
2 km-1
4
Kristin Viken
0:48:12
OK
68%
30%
2 km
2 km
2 km-1
5
Lotte Myklemyr
0:31:21
OK
100%
92%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
6
Heidi Myklemyr
0:33:44
OK
97%
81%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
7
Alvilde Lysaker Sanden
0:38:41
OK
81%
91%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
8
Helge Lysaker
0:38:47
OK
80%
92%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
9
Knut Maudal
0:39:26
OK
89%
69%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
10
Egil Hoen
0:39:30
OK
94%
57%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
11
Aud Kjemperud
0:44:45
OK
82%
59%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
12
Øystein Andersen
0:44:57
OK
91%
44%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
13
Helge Haga
0:50:31
OK
66%
77%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
14
Hanne Lysaker Næss
0:51:17
OK
64%
79%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
15
Marit Westerhus
0:53:06
OK
63%
77%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
16
Helga Peveri
1:05:10
OK
58%
55%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
17
Eli Tufte Hanssen
1:06:11
OK
68%
32%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
18
Torgeir Brochmann
1:06:23
OK
71%
27%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
19
Oda Isnes Tyse
1:08:18
OK
93%
8%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
20
Rolf Justad
1:10:57
OK
77%
16%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
21
Hans L.Werp
1:42:25
OK
36%
61%
3 km
3 km
3 km-1
22
Vegard Myklemyr
0:30:10
OK
100%
87%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
23
Aleksander Helberg
0:34:05
OK
97%
65%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
24
Jonas Solem Tronrud
0:38:56
OK
86%
63%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
25
Ole Myklemyr
0:42:47
OK
92%
36%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
26
Rolf Lunde
0:46:33
OK
70%
67%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
27
Anita Hanssen
0:46:41
OK
78%
48%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
28
Kirsti Aas Olsen
0:47:13
OK
75%
52%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
29
Henrik Herø
0:47:37
OK
78%
44%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
30
Åmund Tonna
0:47:49
OK
70%
64%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
31
Tor Sørensen
0:48:30
OK
70%
59%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
32
Hans Herman Herø
0:50:36
OK
67%
61%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
33
Sølvi Fossøy
0:54:55
OK
60%
67%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
34
Tom Andre Alstadsether
0:54:59
OK
61%
64%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
35
Johanne Viken Flaten
0:57:56
OK
62%
49%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
36
Bjørn Lysaker
0:58:05
OK
57%
64%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
37
Christine Hoen
1:03:04
OK
72%
19%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
38
August Borgevad Kornerud
1:04:14
OK
76%
14%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
39
Per Kruke
1:05:55
OK
59%
35%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
40
Ingrid Letmolie
1:06:00
OK
55%
47%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
41
Solveig Letmolie
1:06:01
OK
54%
48%
4 km
4 km
4 km-1
42
Rune Fleisher
0:46:14
OK
100%
100%
6 km
6 km
6 km-1
43
Hans R. Bakken
1:07:10
OK
84%
42%
6 km
6 km
6 km-1
44
Anne Marthe Peveri
1:28:05
OK
68%
32%
6 km
6 km
6 km-1