OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Over Skauen (28.09.2019)
Alle løpere i Over Skauen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Malin Sørensen
2:11:16
OK
82%
50%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
2
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
2:18:53
OK
75%
58%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
3
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
2:24:50
OK
75%
45%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
4
Hilde Hovdenak
2:32:13
OK
75%
36%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Solveig Moen Letmolie
3:04:00
OK
60%
42%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
6
Christine Hoen
3:13:32
OK
57%
44%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
7
Anita Hilleren
3:33:19
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
8
Aurora Fossøy
1:06:05
OK
93%
58%
D 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
9
Solveig Eline Berg
1:10:47
OK
84%
68%
D 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
10
Ida Solberg Svenne
1:16:07
OK
81%
54%
D 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
11
May Ingela Hope
1:16:16
OK
83%
48%
D 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
12
Larysa Mironava
1:24:11
OK
72%
62%
D 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
13
Trude Hansen
1:43:53
OK
62%
43%
D 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
14
Sille Winsnes
1:10:17
OK
83%
79%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
15
Anne Kristine Norderud
1:23:01
OK
71%
72%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
16
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
1:25:31
OK
71%
63%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
17
Marianne Omdal
1:27:03
OK
84%
18%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
18
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
1:06:05
OK
97%
43%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
19
Oskar Hope
1:16:14
OK
83%
47%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
20
Henrik Nyberg
1:16:19
OK
82%
50%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Aksel Eide
1:18:17
OK
79%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
22
Viktor Meland-Tangen
1:18:19
OK
79%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
23
Lukas Klausen
1:05:27
OK
99%
42%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
24
Martin Kaiser
1:10:15
OK
87%
60%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Vilmer Nyberg
1:13:52
OK
94%
25%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
26
Øystein Sørensen
1:36:12
OK
100%
92%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Vegard Blomseth Jhonsen
1:36:30
OK
100%
90%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Anders Felde Olaussen
1:51:56
OK
95%
52%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
29
Sverre Turter Sandvold
1:52:53
OK
91%
64%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Axel Berlin
1:56:52
OK
100%
31%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
31
Olav Eide
2:03:58
OK
87%
48%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
32
Kenneth Sandvold
2:04:00
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
33
Eirik Ravnan
2:09:04
OK
83%
48%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
34
Egil Furua
2:11:08
OK
80%
56%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
35
Hans Marius Nelson
2:11:28
OK
80%
58%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
36
Jostein F. Tellnes
2:12:21
OK
82%
49%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
37
David Løver
2:18:41
OK
80%
40%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
38
Jarl Homme
2:29:21
OK
73%
45%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
39
Pål Skogedal
2:30:19
OK
67%
72%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
40
Anders Gustafsson
2:35:45
OK
72%
38%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
41
Andre Wilhelmsen
2:35:47
OK
72%
37%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
42
Eirik Nordhagen
2:40:55
OK
70%
40%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
43
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
2:48:46
OK
65%
45%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
44
Håkon Meland-Tangen
2:50:26
OK
66%
39%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
45
Oscar Berlin
3:05:31
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
46
Håvard Klokkerud
3:22:53
OK
53%
52%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
46
Morten Christiansen
3:22:53
OK
52%
54%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
48
Morten Taraldsten Brunes
1:00:33
OK
100%
64%
H 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
49
Tore H. Hvideberg
1:06:31
OK
95%
50%
H 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
50
Mats Olav Berg
1:10:28
OK
88%
54%
H 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
51
Eirik Brynildsen
1:24:51
OK
79%
31%
H 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
52
Håvard W. Pettersen
1:43:57
OK
62%
41%
H 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
53
Bjørn Wessel
1:44:01
OK
62%
42%
H 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
54
Tom André Alstadsæther
1:51:55
OK
73%
8%
H 17-A kort
L2
L2-1
55
Per Slungaard
0:58:09
OK
100%
82%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
56
Christian Grotnes
0:58:14
OK
100%
80%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
57
Gunnar Hope
1:03:47
OK
94%
69%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
58
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:03:54
OK
91%
79%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
59
Hallvard Berg
1:04:03
OK
92%
73%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
60
Helge Fossøy
1:06:42
OK
93%
56%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
61
Leif Kåre Besseberg
1:10:42
OK
0%
0%
H 50-
62
Bjørn Victor Larsen
1:16:23
OK
77%
72%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
63
Bjørn W. Ludvigsen
1:19:21
OK
77%
56%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
64
Hans Roar Bakken
1:21:08
OK
77%
53%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
65
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:23:59
OK
72%
61%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
66
Åmund Tonna
1:25:05
OK
70%
67%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
67
Thor Norderud
1:25:09
OK
73%
54%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
68
Vidar Elvekrok
1:25:20
OK
72%
59%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
69
Øyvind Hoveid
1:27:20
OK
68%
69%
H 50-
L2
L2-1