OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Førde IL Nærløp Slåtten Skule (18.09.2019)
Alle løpere i Førde IL Nærløp Slåtten Skule
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Stine Voll Aasen
0:10:00
OK
80%
56%
ALK
L1
L1-1
2
Tine Hjelseth Larsen
0:10:32
OK
75%
59%
ALK
L1
L1-1
3
Anja Hole
0:10:41
OK
78%
49%
ALK
L1
L1-1
4
Anita E. Hole
0:13:34
OK
56%
67%
ALK
L1
L1-1
5
Sindre Hoff
0:07:00
OK
100%
86%
ALM
L1
L1-1
6
Anders Fagerstrøm Slåtten
0:07:36
OK
100%
67%
ALM
L1
L1-1
7
Torbjørn Os
0:08:09
OK
0%
0%
ALM
8
Trygve Nummedal Os
0:08:25
OK
93%
61%
ALM
L1
L1-1
9
Håkon Grønli
0:08:29
OK
92%
61%
ALM
L1
L1-1
9
Peter J. Gogstad
0:08:29
OK
96%
52%
ALM
L1
L1-1
11
Kjartan Åsnes
0:08:32
OK
0%
0%
ALM
12
Andreas Haug
0:08:40
OK
93%
54%
ALM
L1
L1-1
13
Kristian Bråten
0:08:45
OK
98%
44%
ALM
L1
L1-1
14
Daniel H. Iversen
0:09:05
OK
97%
40%
ALM
L1
L1-1
15
Marius Dalin
0:09:10
OK
82%
68%
ALM
L1
L1-1
16
Jan Herstad
0:10:44
OK
69%
72%
ALM
L1
L1-1
17
Norvald Ospehaug
0:11:09
OK
72%
55%
ALM
L1
L1-1
18
Torodd Os
0:11:19
OK
73%
51%
ALM
L1
L1-1
19
Knut Even Hole
0:11:49
OK
63%
69%
ALM
L1
L1-1
20
Harald Hjellbrekke
0:11:55
OK
76%
36%
ALM
L1
L1-1
21
Åsmund Bertelsen
0:12:56
OK
64%
50%
ALM
L1
L1-1
21
Kurt Grønli
0:12:56
OK
72%
32%
ALM
L1
L1-1
23
Gaute Osvold
0:31:42
OK
33%
18%
ALM
L1
L1-1
24
Julian Løvold
0:31:53
OK
33%
19%
ALM
L1
L1-1
25
Anja Sægrov
0:13:50
OK
75%
38%
CLK
L2
L2-1
26
Oda Holsen
0:15:22
OK
72%
30%
CLK
L2
L2-1
27
Marit Halsen Dyrli
0:21:14
OK
45%
47%
CLK
L2
L2-1
28
Maria Hoffmann
0:21:15
OK
47%
42%
CLK
L2
L2-1
29
Sol Klakegg
0:29:21
OK
35%
39%
CLK
L2
L2-1
30
Oline Seljesæter
0:29:22
OK
33%
45%
CLK
L2
L2-1
31
Karoline O. Kjenes
0:29:34
OK
35%
40%
CLK
L2
L2-1
32
Sigurd Husevåg-Lobben
0:07:19
OK
100%
95%
CLM
L2
L2-1
33
Elias Haug
0:09:05
OK
98%
59%
CLM
L2
L2-1
34
Kenneth Husevåg-Lobben
0:09:06
OK
99%
57%
CLM
L2
L2-1
35
Gunnar Gytri
0:09:25
OK
0%
0%
CLM
36
Anders Mallasvik Os
0:10:10
OK
83%
68%
CLM
L2
L2-1
37
Egil Nestande
0:11:17
OK
75%
66%
CLM
L2
L2-1
38
Sveiung Fristad
0:12:46
OK
64%
72%
CLM
L2
L2-1
39
Sivert Kjenes
0:22:22
OK
39%
58%
CLM
L2
L2-1
40
Martin Olai Spjutøy
0:22:25
OK
38%
61%
CLM
L2
L2-1
41
Emil Hilding
0:25:01
OK
47%
24%
CLM
L2
L2-1
42
Ina Terum
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Ella Terum
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Matilde Sunde
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Erle Folkestad Sellevold
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Ingrid Sellevold Schei
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Astrid Sellevold Schei
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Marie S Myklebust
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Kaja Litsheim Løkkebø
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Eva Lovincic
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Oline Åsnes Langedal
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Vårinn Klakegg
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Eiril Klakegg
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Astrid O. Kjenes
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Emine Holsen
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Emily Willams Herstad
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Thea Emilie Hagen
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Linn Kristin Ekreskar
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Maren Bråten
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Tuva Bjørset
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Mathea Vestre Berntsen
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
42
Theodor Bjørset
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
42
Morris S. Asheim
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
42
Kornelius Bydal Strandenes
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
42
Olai Myklebust
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
42
Natan Mjarzwa
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
42
Ulrik Hjellbakk Tysse
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
42
Sakarias Gytri Juklestad
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
42
Lydia Williams Herstad
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
42
Emil Hermansen
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM