OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Klubbmesterskap Sælandskogen (09.09.2019)
Alle løpere i Klubbmesterskap Sælandskogen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vilde Puntervold
0:27:07
OK
100%
42%
D10
L5
L5-1
2
Ada C Stokkeland
0:22:04
OK
100%
58%
D11-12
L3
L3-1
3
Julie Mydland Helland
0:22:57
OK
100%
53%
D11-12
L3
L3-1
4
Thea Beate Puntervold
0:18:59
OK
100%
78%
D13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Synne Skeie Petterson
0:23:49
OK
95%
54%
D13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Karine Aarstad Torgersen
0:24:04
OK
95%
54%
D13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Jorunn Hadland
0:32:56
OK
97%
64%
D17
L1
L1-1
8
Julie Puntervold
0:54:30
OK
71%
42%
D17
L1
L1-1
9
Randi L.H. Birkeland
0:30:59
OK
87%
68%
D40
L2
L2-1
10
Hilde Hetland
0:39:42
OK
73%
58%
D40
L2
L2-1
11
Monica Horpestad
0:48:18
OK
88%
21%
D40
L2
L2-1
12
Inger Tone Nygård
0:29:26
OK
99%
58%
D55
L2
L2-1
13
Ingunn Voilås
0:40:39
OK
70%
62%
D55
L2
L2-1
14
Inger Skretting Opstad
0:26:50
OK
76%
68%
D65
L3
L3-1
15
Helga Aaslid
0:35:01
OK
87%
25%
D65
L3
L3-1
16
Lea Stokkeland
0:22:51
OK
100%
52%
DNy
L4
L4-1
17
Tea Stokkeland
0:22:53
OK
99%
53%
DNy
L4
L4-1
18
Emil Fotland Kolstø
0:25:55
OK
100%
53%
H10
L5
L5-1
18
Odin Horpestad
0:25:55
OK
98%
41%
H13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Christoffer Øen Kvernstuen
0:42:23
OK
97%
23%
H15-16
L2
L2-1
21
Ole Andre Brandsberg
0:53:13
OK
77%
24%
H15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Edvin Aakre
0:26:35
OK
100%
92%
H17
L1
L1-1
23
Kenneth Mydland
0:28:42
OK
100%
80%
H17
L1
L1-1
24
Alexander Horpestad
0:49:04
OK
69%
56%
H17
L1
L1-1
25
Halvard Scheepker
1:18:20
OK
74%
12%
H17
L1
L1-1
26
Kjetil Torgersen
0:32:38
OK
99%
63%
H40
L1
L1-1
27
Nils Tore Puntervold
0:37:07
OK
81%
73%
H40
L1
L1-1
28
Trond Sigurd Fotland
0:40:20
OK
97%
40%
H40
L1
L1-1
29
Arvid Mydland
0:25:03
OK
100%
80%
H55
L2
L2-1
30
Geir Frøytlog
0:27:45
OK
100%
65%
H55
L2
L2-1
31
Harald Klippenberg
0:29:10
OK
100%
58%
H55
L2
L2-1
32
Tormod Aaslid
0:50:57
OK
55%
65%
H65
L2
L2-1
33
Arild Opstad
0:23:22
OK
100%
47%
HNy
L4
L4-1