OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KOK Sommercup, løp 7 (06.08.2019)
Alle løpere i KOK Sommercup, løp 7
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pascal Vieser
0:38:49
OK
100%
86%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
2
Dag Moe
0:42:00
OK
99%
72%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
3
Barbara Schulthess
0:42:43
OK
99%
68%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
4
Thorbjørn Værp
0:43:38
OK
98%
66%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
5
Bjarne Færestrand
0:43:40
OK
98%
65%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
6
John Hansen
0:45:30
OK
98%
57%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
7
Nils Arne Johannessen
0:48:57
OK
94%
52%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
8
Svein Roar Jonsmyr
0:51:06
OK
86%
61%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
9
Pål Runde
0:51:25
OK
89%
52%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
10
Trygve Løland
0:52:17
OK
91%
46%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
11
Øyvin Simonsen
0:52:26
OK
77%
74%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
12
Eli Marie Wiig
0:56:05
OK
73%
73%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
13
Harald Vingerhagen
0:56:21
OK
87%
42%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
14
Arild Knutsen
0:56:51
OK
86%
43%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
15
Linn Carina Daland
0:59:54
OK
82%
42%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
16
Benedicte Beckmann
1:02:06
OK
87%
30%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
17
Jan Værp
1:03:30
OK
69%
61%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
18
Steinar Sunde
1:04:47
OK
64%
71%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
19
Gro Børte
1:13:14
OK
73%
32%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
20
Bjørn Egner
1:15:24
OK
70%
32%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
21
Geir Kristiansen
1:15:35
OK
85%
15%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
22
Jon A Bjørgum
1:19:52
OK
64%
37%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
23
Siri Bjorvand
1:23:49
OK
62%
35%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
24
Nils Egil Johannessen
1:26:23
OK
74%
15%
A-kort
L1
L1-1
25
Vegard Danielsen
0:35:49
OK
100%
87%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
26
Jostein Moe
0:37:03
OK
100%
80%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
27
Ståle Gjelsten
0:40:12
OK
100%
65%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
28
Håvard Krey Hansen
0:40:48
OK
96%
69%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
29
Ola Sløgedal
0:46:00
OK
95%
51%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
30
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen
0:48:04
OK
83%
66%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
31
Stein Erik Scheie
0:52:51
OK
78%
59%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
32
Erlend Odd Berge
0:57:39
OK
71%
60%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
33
Jack Bjørnsen
0:59:01
OK
70%
59%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
34
Svein Erik Wiig
1:02:04
OK
66%
60%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
35
Øyvind Mikkelsen
1:26:48
OK
72%
13%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
36
Guttorm Rosendahl
0:33:11
OK
100%
91%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
37
Maren Schulthess
0:37:42
OK
97%
60%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
38
Oddbjørg Moe
0:46:05
OK
81%
55%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
39
Audun Kjøstvedt
0:48:05
OK
75%
59%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
40
Arild Telstø
0:50:51
OK
77%
45%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
41
Brit Ingeborg Danielsen
0:52:32
OK
95%
13%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
42
Else-Margrethe Bredland
0:53:08
OK
70%
56%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
43
Svein Myklad
0:53:51
OK
77%
34%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
44
Sofie Beckmann Kristiansen
0:23:04
OK
100%
100%
N-løype
L4
L4-1
45
Kristine Lundemoen
0:38:26
OK
68%
43%
N-løype
L4
L4-1