OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i KOK Sommercup, løp 3

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Jøran Kristensen 0:39:38 OK   100%   82% A-kort L2 L2-1
2 Dag Moe 0:45:22 OK   99%   56% A-kort L2 L2-1
3 Øyvin Simonsen 0:51:59 OK   94%   42% A-kort L2 L2-1
4 Trygve Løland 0:52:35 OK   82%   65% A-kort L2 L2-1
5 Olaf Rosendahl 0:52:45 OK   83%   58% A-kort L2 L2-1
6 Arild Bjørkenes 0:53:02 OK   96%   38% A-kort L2 L2-1
7 Kåre Danielsen 0:55:04 OK   84%   52% A-kort L2 L2-1
8 Ola Nilsen 0:55:34 OK   76%   69% A-kort L2 L2-1
9 Elin Kalleson 0:56:40 OK   81%   52% A-kort L2 L2-1
10 Svein Knutsson Nomeland 0:59:42 OK   80%   45% A-kort L2 L2-1
11 Svein Roar Jonsmyr 1:00:37 OK   80%   43% A-kort L2 L2-1
12 Frank Balchen 1:02:56 OK   81%   37% A-kort L2 L2-1
13 Nils Egil Johannessen 1:08:18 OK   80%   28% A-kort L2 L2-1
14 Bjørn Egner 1:09:14 OK   60%   69% A-kort L2 L2-1
15 Roar Myhre 1:15:23 OK   84%   16% A-kort L2 L2-1
16 Petter Marki Erichsen 0:42:25 OK   100%   66% A-lang L1 L1-1
17 Matias Hodne Hanisch 0:43:16 OK   99%   64% A-lang L1 L1-1
18 Martin Vehus Skjerve 0:44:50 OK   100%   54% A-lang L1 L1-1
19 Fredrik Vehus Skjerve 0:44:53 OK   94%   67% A-lang L1 L1-1
20 Jostein Moe 0:44:58 OK   96%   62% A-lang L1 L1-1
21 Eivind Frode Rinde 0:45:57 OK   98%   53% A-lang L1 L1-1
22 Ståle Gjelsten 0:47:30 OK   100%   44% A-lang L1 L1-1
23 Håvar Birkeland Stormoen 0:50:39 OK   81%   73% A-lang L1 L1-1
24 Simon Beckmann Kristiansen 0:51:06 OK   96%   37% A-lang L1 L1-1
25 Terje Urfjell 0:55:23 OK   84%   48% A-lang L1 L1-1
26 Tina Kalleson 0:56:53 OK   79%   52% A-lang L1 L1-1
27 Ola Sløgedal 0:59:07 OK   79%   47% A-lang L1 L1-1
28 Svein Granerud 1:00:07 OK   70%   67% A-lang L1 L1-1
29 Trude Harstad 1:00:12 OK   73%   60% A-lang L1 L1-1
30 John Runde 1:02:10 OK   75%   47% A-lang L1 L1-1
31 Sigrid Vehus Skjerve 1:02:59 OK   68%   65% A-lang L1 L1-1
32 Tone Torgersen 1:03:31 OK   69%   58% A-lang L1 L1-1
33 Lars Peder Vaaje 1:09:03 OK   61%   67% A-lang L1 L1-1
34 Christiane Ruud Bøckman 1:10:02 OK   72%   34% A-lang L1 L1-1
35 Vidar Skjerve 1:12:19 OK   72%   30% A-lang L1 L1-1
36 Marit Egner 1:25:35 OK   57%   39% A-lang L1 L1-1
37 Mari Kalleson 0:35:52 OK   100%   77% C-løype L3 L3-1
38 Sondre Harstad Rinde 0:47:43 OK   90%   41% C-løype L3 L3-1
39 Tobias Harstad Rinde 0:48:11 OK   89%   42% C-løype L3 L3-1
40 Jakob Johannessen 0:49:02 OK   86%   41% C-løype L3 L3-1
41 Åshild Johannessen 0:50:31 OK   89%   34% C-løype L3 L3-1
42 Arild Telstø 0:55:11 OK   70%   56% C-løype L3 L3-1
43 Einar Jørundland 0:56:19 OK   75%   43% C-løype L3 L3-1
44 Gudveig Jørundland 0:57:25 OK   63%   71% C-løype L3 L3-1
45 Frank Solås 0:59:49 OK   71%   39% C-løype L3 L3-1
46 Adriana Eik 1:07:26 OK   64%   36% C-løype L3 L3-1
47 Peter Rosendahl 1:15:06 OK   48%   65% C-løype L3 L3-1
48 Geir Haugom 1:28:37 OK   42%   60% C-løype L3 L3-1
49 Liv Alice Kvam Haugom 1:28:58 OK   43%   59% C-løype L3 L3-1
50 Henni Kristensen 0:13:58 OK   100%   100% N-løype L4 L4-1
51 Alf Kristensen 0:17:14 OK   90%   67% N-løype L4 L4-1
52 Liv Johannessen 0:39:39 OK   51%   18% N-løype L4 L4-1