OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P10 Sandbekkhallen (11.06.2019)
Alle løpere i OBIK P10 Sandbekkhallen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Nina Elise Jørgensen
0:46:00
OK
87%
57%
D55-59(KORT)
L1
L1-1
2
Sharon Broadwell
0:50:43
OK
81%
53%
D55-59(KORT)
L1
L1-1
3
Eva Beate Andresen
0:50:53
OK
78%
57%
D55-59(KORT)
L1
L1-1
4
Mari Birkeland Leholt
0:56:51
OK
67%
63%
D55-59(KORT)
L1
L1-1
5
Kirsti Hugdahl
1:13:04
OK
51%
71%
D55-59(KORT)
L1
L1-1
6
Lise Hugdahl
0:46:13
OK
76%
82%
D60-64(KORT)
L1
L1-1
7
Kjersti Tho
0:46:59
OK
80%
69%
D70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
8
Nora Ursin
0:53:18
OK
72%
64%
D70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
9
Sidsel Sandelien
1:18:04
OK
45%
83%
D70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
10
Marit Vågsnes
1:34:34
OK
67%
10%
D70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
11
Kirsti Blomdal
2:07:40
OK
42%
21%
D70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
12
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:04:36
OK
63%
55%
D75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
13
Audun Jørgensen
1:14:56
OK
91%
25%
H17-34(LANG)
L2
L2-1
14
Lars Karelius Noer
0:49:11
OK
100%
79%
H45-49(LANG)
L2
L2-1
15
Lasse Nederhoed
1:22:41
OK
89%
18%
H45-49(LANG)
L2
L2-1
16
Svein Nygård
0:47:05
OK
100%
89%
H50-54(LANG)
L2
L2-1
17
Bjørn-Erik Gunnerød
0:53:59
OK
100%
59%
H50-54(LANG)
L2
L2-1
18
Svein Rosland
0:59:14
OK
87%
69%
H50-54(LANG)
L2
L2-1
19
Gunnar Rustad
1:05:20
OK
86%
52%
H50-54(LANG)
L2
L2-1
20
Bjørn Solbergseter
0:39:35
OK
100%
89%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
21
Tore Voss Fagervold
0:46:37
OK
90%
73%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
22
Per Kaarbø
0:54:19
OK
85%
54%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
23
Håkon Halvorsen
1:00:23
OK
83%
41%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
24
Frode Johansen
1:01:36
OK
74%
56%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
25
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:39:31
OK
100%
89%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
26
Paal W Hanssen
0:59:06
OK
69%
79%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
27
Vidar Berteig
0:32:41
OK
100%
100%
H65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
28
Egil Huseth
0:47:54
OK
74%
82%
H65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
29
Reidar Kierulf
0:52:59
OK
80%
49%
H65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
30
Mogens Monsen
0:56:15
OK
69%
62%
H65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
31
John Thomas Petersen
0:42:39
OK
88%
70%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
32
Karl Gustavsen
0:52:47
OK
75%
60%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
33
Per Haugen
0:53:55
OK
67%
77%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
34
Einar Skåre
1:03:16
OK
80%
26%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
35
Kjell Stenstadvoll
0:45:32
OK
82%
70%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
36
Øystein Madsen
0:50:14
OK
76%
66%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
37
Arne H Reistad
0:59:54
OK
69%
52%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
38
Knut Erik Østengen
1:01:26
OK
82%
26%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
39
Terje Throndsen
1:14:45
OK
57%
47%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
40
Roar Gudding
1:16:54
OK
60%
36%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
41
Arne Øfsthus
1:28:24
OK
63%
18%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
42
Erik Haugros
1:32:00
OK
57%
24%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
43
Kjell Teigland
1:08:48
OK
53%
75%
H80-(KORT)
L1
L1-1
44
Sigfred Fagervik
1:17:25
OK
73%
18%
H80-(KORT)
L1
L1-1
45
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:40:01
OK
57%
17%
H80-(KORT)
L1
L1-1