OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Klubbmesterskap 2019 (05.06.2019)
Alle løpere i Klubbmesterskap 2019
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eva Amundsen
0:28:41
OK
54%
73%
D -10
L4
L4-1
2
Eira Forsbak Asplem
0:28:46
OK
54%
74%
D -10
L4
L4-1
3
Agnes Arneberg Austrheim
0:36:45
OK
47%
56%
D -10
L4
L4-1
4
Ida Grønvik Kvalen
0:40:26
OK
44%
48%
D -10
L4
L4-1
5
Maja Sjøgren Carlsen
0:40:41
OK
44%
49%
D -10
L4
L4-1
6
Maja Sæterhaug Knudsen
0:40:48
OK
45%
44%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
7
Solveig Louise Nissen
0:25:50
OK
79%
71%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
8
Maria Strømdal Wik
0:26:00
OK
79%
71%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
9
Lina Storler Snøfugl
0:27:00
OK
78%
62%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
10
Nora Halvorsen
0:27:24
OK
80%
53%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
11
Tora Kittilsen
0:27:27
OK
75%
71%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
12
Eira Ausen Fossmark
0:31:26
OK
71%
45%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
13
Ingvil Snøfugl
0:34:02
OK
66%
47%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
14
Gunn Kari Hygen
0:44:07
OK
45%
80%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
15
Agnes Vatterholm Jernberg
0:49:40
OK
50%
25%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
16
Kversti Ausen
0:50:06
OK
60%
8%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
17
Hanne Sandstad
0:32:42
OK
97%
74%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
18
Anna Aurora Nolte
0:37:56
OK
88%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
18
Mari Angell-Peterson
0:37:56
OK
98%
46%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
20
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:37:59
OK
90%
58%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
21
Mathea Spets Storhov
0:38:30
OK
82%
71%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
22
Heidi Arnesen
0:39:58
OK
77%
80%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
23
Mari Eidsmo
0:41:10
OK
76%
76%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
24
Gro Eidsmo
0:44:29
OK
89%
36%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
25
Tina Strømdal Wik
0:51:01
OK
63%
69%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
26
Inga Ringdalen
0:52:01
OK
61%
75%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
27
Grete Berge Owren
0:36:47
OK
100%
99%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
28
Atle Briskemyr
0:37:33
OK
45%
53%
Foreldre kort
L4
L4-1
29
Rune M Holt
1:01:14
OK
84%
45%
Foreldre lang
L5
L5-1
30
Ingrid Nissen
1:17:34
OK
81%
25%
Foreldre lang
L5
L5-1
31
Martin Randli Elden
0:53:36
OK
57%
7%
H -10
L4
L4-1
32
Mathias Leroyer
0:13:54
OK
100%
98%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
33
Sven Nevin
0:15:54
OK
99%
74%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
34
Sivert Sæther Levin
0:25:33
OK
73%
46%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
35
Sivert Folgerø
0:28:23
OK
61%
57%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
36
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:19:07
OK
100%
99%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
37
Tristan Halvorsen
0:23:28
OK
86%
74%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
38
Vegard Lereim Storli
0:26:30
OK
89%
36%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
39
Hallvard Hellevik
0:31:51
OK
67%
56%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
40
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
0:36:32
OK
95%
56%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
41
Iver Dalsaune Thun
0:36:36
OK
99%
49%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
42
Emil Grønli
0:37:21
OK
94%
54%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
43
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
0:42:56
OK
97%
30%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
44
Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen
0:45:41
OK
98%
22%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
45
Sverre Hellevik
0:47:15
OK
83%
35%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
46
Vegard Kittilsen
0:35:37
OK
100%
90%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
47
Mattis Holt
0:37:36
OK
100%
73%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
48
Jonas Grønli
0:39:12
OK
100%
63%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
49
Mikkel Holt
0:39:26
OK
99%
62%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
50
Tomas Eidsmo
0:39:43
OK
98%
63%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
51
Lars Owren
0:39:54
OK
98%
63%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
52
Lars Sandstad
0:40:09
OK
97%
64%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
53
Jørgen Fiskum
0:40:21
OK
96%
63%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
54
Pål Kittilsen
0:43:39
OK
90%
62%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
55
Jo Even Kolstad
0:44:38
OK
94%
47%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
56
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
0:45:00
OK
98%
36%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
57
Tuomas Naakka
1:09:31
OK
75%
16%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
58
Jens Even Storhov
0:33:15
OK
97%
71%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
59
Geir Arnesen
0:50:47
OK
84%
28%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
60
Anders Waage
0:53:43
OK
89%
17%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
61
Gisle Johanson
1:20:25
OK
52%
29%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
62
Sara Grande Molden
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Emma Rygg
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Torstein Aalde
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Eystein Aske
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Viktor B Nevermo
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Balder Bergstrøm
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Edith Bonnamaire
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Martin Buseth Ørke
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Trygve Bøhle
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Jannis Coldewey
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Pernille Øien Kartrud
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Molly Wågø-Wares
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Anouk Wäfler
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Sigurd Wold Aalde
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
S S
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Kristian Stokke Selnes
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Hedvig Norstad Holmemo
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Leif Roman Moser
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Firmin Coudert
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Sanna Dalsaune Thun
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Linus Rise Danielsen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Oda Randli Elden
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Maja Ertshus Andersen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Sigve Ertshus Andersen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Jens H Norsfrand
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Synnøve Halsøy
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Endre Krogh
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Alva Krohn-Botten
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Johannes Krohn-Botten
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Clara Leroyer
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Linus Fossum Malmring
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
62
Sander Grande Molden
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen