OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
STOK Ungdomsløp 4 (06.06.2019)
Alle løpere i STOK Ungdomsløp 4
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eva Amundsen
0:24:11
OK
80%
38%
D -10
L5
L5-1
2
Eira Forsbak Asplem
0:24:42
OK
71%
53%
D -10
L5
L5-1
3
Ragne Fougner Nordhagen
0:28:25
OK
57%
63%
D -10
L5
L5-1
4
Ingrid Wollan Benum
0:23:42
OK
98%
60%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
5
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:28:54
OK
74%
73%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
6
Hedda Sæbø
0:29:50
OK
78%
61%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
7
Annika Lund Eikrem
0:29:56
OK
71%
74%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
8
Louise Hals Stensrud
0:30:24
OK
70%
72%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
9
Anna Emilie Lona
0:35:48
OK
72%
47%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
10
Maja Sæterhaug Knudsen
0:39:51
OK
72%
35%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
11
Agnes Wullum-Vestad
0:42:36
OK
65%
38%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
12
Sunniva Preisig Motrø
1:08:27
OK
56%
13%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
13
Ingrid Elvestad Gabrielsen
0:15:35
OK
98%
66%
D 11-12N
L7
L7-1
14
Inga Saur Thorin
0:16:00
OK
88%
78%
D 11-12N
L7
L7-1
15
Mari Uleberg
0:16:16
OK
90%
67%
D 11-12N
L7
L7-1
16
Siri Jutfelt
0:22:18
OK
93%
19%
D 11-12N
L7
L7-1
17
Sofie Denstad Eilertsen
0:23:54
OK
86%
20%
D 11-12N
L7
L7-1
18
Marie Wollan Benum
0:29:37
OK
100%
72%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
19
Una Kittilsen
0:31:37
OK
95%
69%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
20
Sigrid Haugskott
0:35:31
OK
91%
61%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Tora Kittilsen
0:35:50
OK
85%
67%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
22
Marita Aske
0:42:44
OK
88%
46%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
23
Maria Strømdal Wik
0:43:58
OK
90%
40%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
24
Solveig Louise Nissen
0:44:52
OK
95%
35%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
25
Nora Halvorsen
0:47:35
OK
92%
33%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
26
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:48:53
OK
75%
48%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
27
Åsa Bull
0:50:44
OK
68%
52%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
28
Ane Skulbørstad
0:54:49
OK
65%
51%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
29
Anna Heksem Leraand
0:36:52
OK
64%
57%
D 13-16C
L4
L4-1
30
Nora Hafsmo
0:27:56
OK
99%
25%
D 13-16N
L8
L8-1
31
Mathea Spets Storhov
0:42:36
OK
100%
87%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
32
Mari Eidsmo
0:46:34
OK
100%
70%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
33
Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen
0:50:39
OK
84%
84%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
34
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:53:41
OK
96%
52%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
35
Silje Marie Nissen
1:10:46
OK
75%
47%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
36
Tale Tannvik Skei
0:50:19
OK
89%
76%
D 17-20
L6
L6-1
37
Maren Viken
1:13:04
OK
66%
62%
D 17-20
L6
L6-1
38
Andrine Viken
1:14:45
OK
63%
69%
D 17-20
L6
L6-1
39
Hanne Helmine Rogstad
1:18:42
OK
64%
56%
D 17-20
L6
L6-1
40
Erlend Grønli
0:16:22
OK
96%
76%
H -10
L5
L5-1
41
Olav Moxness
0:16:57
OK
95%
70%
H -10
L5
L5-1
42
Sondre Stenseth
0:17:09
OK
100%
59%
H -10
L5
L5-1
43
Petter Skulbørstad
0:19:57
OK
95%
40%
H -10
L5
L5-1
44
Fredrik Hals Stensrud
0:24:32
OK
60%
91%
H -10
L5
L5-1
45
Mathias Tvete Martinsen
0:34:01
OK
62%
27%
H -10
L5
L5-1
46
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:18:20
OK
100%
98%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
47
Martin Melhuus
0:28:53
OK
76%
67%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
48
Mathias Årbogen Dahl
0:30:04
OK
76%
62%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
49
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:32:06
OK
68%
67%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
50
Emil Braa Holm
0:32:41
OK
78%
48%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
51
Emil Aleksander Nolte
0:33:33
OK
82%
39%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
52
Johannes Stordal
0:38:56
OK
84%
24%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
53
Sivert Aalmo
0:48:37
OK
50%
53%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
54
Odin Bang Lukassen
0:48:58
OK
50%
53%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
55
Jens Anton Andresen
1:06:52
OK
0%
0%
H 11-12
56
Vegard Sundal
0:15:50
OK
100%
55%
H 11-12N
L7
L7-1
57
William Kottum
0:16:16
OK
88%
75%
H 11-12N
L7
L7-1
58
Eivind Søberg Mjaaland
0:21:21
OK
82%
36%
H 11-12N
L7
L7-1
59
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:26:46
OK
0%
0%
H 13-14
60
Vegard Lereim Storli
0:38:37
OK
89%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
61
Jørgen Aune
0:39:01
OK
77%
69%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
62
Tristan Halvorsen
0:40:39
OK
96%
42%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
63
Aslak Moxness
0:41:12
OK
72%
71%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
64
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:41:14
OK
99%
39%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
65
Sander M Jensen
0:41:37
OK
75%
64%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
66
Alf Petter Lynum
0:42:59
OK
95%
38%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
67
Herman Bruchmüller Sundt
0:44:16
OK
80%
51%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
68
Kasper Lodgaard
0:46:55
OK
77%
48%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
69
Ådne Stordal
0:47:19
OK
87%
37%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
70
Hallvard Hellevik
0:49:42
OK
80%
40%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
71
Ludvik Storler Snøfugl
0:51:06
OK
91%
28%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
72
Aksel Viken
0:55:04
OK
81%
31%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
73
Ruben Aune Benjaminsen
0:59:36
OK
51%
66%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
74
Sofus H Lind
1:22:59
OK
41%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
75
Even Wikdahl Bjørgum
0:34:26
OK
72%
51%
H 13-16C
L4
L4-1
76
Sindre Trønsdal
0:38:10
OK
79%
30%
H 13-16C
L4
L4-1
77
Birk Ulsaker Høve
0:15:30
OK
100%
96%
H 13-16N
L8
L8-1
78
Iver Dalsaune Thun
0:45:27
OK
100%
73%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
79
Emil Grønli
0:51:54
OK
98%
56%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
80
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
0:52:10
OK
84%
79%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
81
Erlend Aune
0:53:37
OK
95%
55%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
82
August Hopstad Nykvist
0:55:55
OK
95%
48%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
83
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
0:59:59
OK
99%
37%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
84
Tord Romundstad
1:05:29
OK
85%
44%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
85
Vegard Mosbakk Fjeldstad
1:13:09
OK
84%
33%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
86
Magne Guttvik
1:24:57
OK
77%
27%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
87
Sverre Hellevik
1:38:17
OK
66%
26%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
88
Gabriel Callanan
1:16:20
OK
70%
46%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
89
Brage Asplem
1:18:14
OK
70%
44%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
90
Irene Storler Snøfugl
0:08:53
OK
96%
70%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
91
Marit Storler Snøfugl
0:09:12
OK
93%
62%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
92
Inga Moxness
0:09:25
OK
96%
56%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
93
Linus Fossum Malmring
0:10:14
OK
85%
57%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
94
Paul Kampfer
0:10:23
OK
83%
64%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
95
Kristian Stokke Selnes
0:10:25
OK
94%
41%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
96
Tobias Vesteraas Thaulow
0:11:06
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
97
Johan Alert Vesteraas Thaulow
0:11:36
OK
79%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
98
Hans Henrik Vesteraas Thaulow
0:11:53
OK
61%
83%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
99
Sindre Mohus
0:12:01
OK
82%
38%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
100
Sigurd Utne
0:12:24
OK
63%
72%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
101
Sanna Dalsaune Thun
0:12:52
OK
71%
51%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
102
Mirja Mohus
0:13:25
OK
60%
69%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
103
Emil Alstad Svestad
0:14:03
OK
79%
24%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
104
Valentin Kampfer
0:15:13
OK
60%
47%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
105
Anton Bostad Herail
0:15:15
OK
59%
47%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
106
Åsne Denstad
0:15:22
OK
57%
61%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
107
Aron Manstad-Hulaas
0:15:30
OK
59%
50%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
108
Amund Denstad
0:15:31
OK
62%
40%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
109
Samuel Knudsen Olavsbye
0:15:50
OK
63%
35%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
110
Adam Manstad-Hulaas
0:16:29
OK
50%
59%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
111
Henrik Bruchmüller Sundt
0:16:30
OK
45%
83%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
112
Magnus Aalmo
0:18:56
OK
47%
52%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
113
Liv Hagen Liasjø
0:20:03
OK
44%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
114
Ole Einar Andresen
0:21:51
OK
49%
28%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
115
Sofia Laura Andresen
0:23:42
OK
37%
46%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
116
Liv Ingrid Søberg Mjaaland
0:41:39
OK
26%
16%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1