OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Østfoldsprinten finale (05.06.2019)
Alle løpere i Østfoldsprinten finale
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vilma Danevad
0:23:17
OK
61%
73%
D -10
L4
L4-1
2
Jenny Danevad
0:12:14
OK
100%
92%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
3
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:17:44
OK
88%
64%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
4
Ingrid Steinsland
0:18:27
OK
74%
78%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
5
Eline Noelia Larsen
0:25:45
OK
80%
37%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
6
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:36:10
OK
82%
14%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
7
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
0:15:32
OK
86%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:16:43
OK
88%
57%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Sigrid Hauge
0:17:37
OK
78%
67%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Elma Sagli Gudim
0:19:44
OK
69%
69%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Marte Lillegraven Langsæter
0:25:51
OK
85%
14%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Hermine Andersen
0:29:58
OK
61%
48%
D 13-16C
L4
L4-1
13
Solveig Pehrsen-Lunde
0:18:37
OK
78%
62%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
14
Emma Helene Olsen
0:19:06
OK
76%
65%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
15
Emma Sofie Steinsland
0:19:13
OK
77%
59%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
16
Amalie Løkkeberg
0:21:29
OK
80%
35%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
17
Julie Sophie Wold
0:23:42
OK
69%
43%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
18
Marie Lien Backstrøm
0:25:05
OK
73%
26%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
19
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
0:26:38
OK
75%
18%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
20
Anja Wingstedt
0:17:35
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
21
Runa Lien Backstrøm
0:18:45
OK
76%
67%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
22
Marie Lindløv Jensen
0:19:40
OK
75%
60%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
23
Guro Bryggen
0:19:45
OK
71%
70%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
24
Gea Øiseth Bedin
0:23:27
OK
63%
59%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
25
Tonje Holm
0:24:09
OK
61%
60%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
26
Hanne Wold
0:24:10
OK
57%
73%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Cathrine Lillestrand
0:24:42
OK
65%
46%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Marit Pedersen Holmskau
0:26:27
OK
54%
65%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
29
Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:33:54
OK
51%
32%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Wenche Lindløv
0:24:07
OK
62%
57%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
31
Tone Karina Ingesen
0:25:52
OK
74%
23%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
32
Heidi Børstad
0:27:24
OK
0%
0%
D 50-
33
Ville Emil Wingstedt
0:14:35
OK
96%
76%
H -10
L4
L4-1
34
Halvor Ek Hedlund
0:28:24
OK
71%
39%
H -10
L4
L4-1
35
Sander Agnalt Heggenes
0:29:11
OK
73%
35%
H -10
L4
L4-1
36
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:15:38
OK
92%
73%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
37
Eskil Pehrsen-Lunde
0:15:57
OK
94%
68%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
38
Theodor Johannessen Nilsen
0:30:13
OK
84%
22%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
39
Håkon Lillegraven Langsæter
0:30:25
OK
89%
19%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
40
Aksel Johan Sandvik
0:34:58
OK
43%
66%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
41
Emil Husebye Aamodt
0:12:46
OK
100%
83%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
42
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
0:13:25
OK
100%
73%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
43
Elias Mosebekk
0:13:52
OK
93%
82%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
44
Sebastian Bøhn-Bryntesen
0:17:50
OK
75%
73%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
45
Martin Bryggen
0:19:35
OK
83%
35%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
46
Sverre Sandvik
0:23:06
OK
74%
34%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
47
Elias Thoresen
0:23:37
OK
67%
45%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
48
Sivert Finstad
0:13:11
OK
98%
85%
H 13-16C
L4
L4-1
49
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:15:40
OK
95%
58%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
50
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:15:50
OK
93%
61%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
51
Peder Aabogen Haugaard
0:18:37
OK
91%
36%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
52
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:19:11
OK
85%
43%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
53
Peder Bryggen
0:22:14
OK
70%
50%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
54
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
0:22:37
OK
80%
23%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
55
Göran Winblad
0:12:50
OK
100%
94%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
56
Tore Sandvik
0:14:22
OK
99%
69%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
57
Olav Halvorsen Sikkeland
0:15:14
OK
94%
66%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
58
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:16:21
OK
95%
50%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
59
Christopher Ladim
0:16:31
OK
99%
42%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
60
Runar Saur Modahl
0:16:37
OK
95%
48%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
61
Anders Lunde
0:16:49
OK
94%
47%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
62
Alf Kristian Helle
0:17:12
OK
83%
67%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
63
Martin Brække
0:17:37
OK
80%
68%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
64
Bjørn Ketil Hansen
0:21:00
OK
68%
65%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
65
Pål Angvoll
0:22:22
OK
65%
62%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
66
Vegar Arnesen
0:23:38
OK
69%
42%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
67
Sindre Valsgård
0:24:33
OK
67%
42%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
68
Linus Bjørke
0:32:39
OK
59%
21%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
69
Øystein Jensen
0:17:33
OK
80%
71%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
70
Espen Svae
0:18:12
OK
78%
68%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
71
Ole Ingesen
0:18:47
OK
78%
60%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
72
Kjell Einar Andersen
0:20:03
OK
78%
50%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
73
Jens Erik Mjølnerød
0:20:33
OK
70%
65%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
74
Per Olaf Klemsdal
0:34:17
OK
46%
48%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
75
Håkon Bryggen
0:11:53
OK
100%
84%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
76
Hanna Leonora L.Wilhelmsen
0:13:24
OK
95%
63%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
77
Betina Arnesen
0:15:24
OK
99%
30%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
78
Lucas Kaugerud Thorbjørnsen
0:16:13
OK
79%
59%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
79
Marie Agnalt Hjelbak
0:16:20
OK
95%
27%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
80
Marcus Kaugerud Thorbjørnsen
0:18:31
OK
67%
68%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
81
Live Ek Hedlund
0:21:46
OK
64%
42%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
82
Viktor Johannessen Nilsen
0:22:02
OK
60%
53%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
83
Enya Marie Larsen
0:22:21
OK
55%
65%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
84
Celine Agnalt Heggenes
0:23:40
OK
55%
58%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
85
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:24:24
OK
60%
32%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1