OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
FSK KM Hvaler (30.05.2019)
Alle løpere i FSK KM Hvaler
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ingrid Steinsland
0:58:20
OK
98%
44%
D 10-12
L6
L6-1
1
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:58:20
OK
97%
45%
D 10-12
L6
L6-1
1
Malin Husebye Aamodt
0:58:20
OK
98%
43%
D 10-12
L6
L6-1
4
Betina Arnesen
1:08:07
OK
79%
48%
D 10-12
L6
L6-1
5
Marte Hox Brynildsen
1:02:15
OK
97%
28%
D13-14
L8
L8-1
6
Emma Sofie Steinsland
1:14:55
OK
98%
52%
D15-16
L4
L4-1
7
Embla Øvretveit
1:17:55
OK
98%
49%
D15-16
L4
L4-1
8
Amalie Løkkeberg
1:38:40
OK
92%
35%
D15-16
L4
L4-1
9
Signe Strand Gulbrandsen
1:39:23
OK
93%
33%
D15-16
L4
L4-1
10
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold
1:08:59
OK
100%
100%
D21
L9
L9-1
11
Linda Solberg
0:52:40
OK
100%
86%
D35
L4
L4-1
12
Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen
1:36:24
OK
60%
32%
D45
L5
L5-1
13
Britt Stine Strand
1:46:14
OK
52%
37%
D45
L5
L5-1
14
Ingunn Saur Modahl
1:47:25
OK
48%
43%
D45
L5
L5-1
15
Unni Strand Karlsen
0:57:40
OK
86%
50%
D65
L5
L5-1
16
Sondre Strømberg
0:51:06
OK
100%
70%
H 10-12
L6
L6-1
17
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
0:54:48
OK
100%
55%
H 10-12
L6
L6-1
17
Isak Solberg
0:54:48
OK
99%
56%
H 10-12
L6
L6-1
19
Emil Husebye Aamodt
0:45:59
OK
100%
56%
H13-14
L8
L8-1
20
Audun Nordby
0:55:42
OK
0%
0%
H13-14
20
Eivind Imrik
0:55:42
OK
98%
36%
H13-14
L8
L8-1
22
Sivert Poppe
1:02:38
OK
100%
68%
H15-16
L4
L4-1
23
Eirik Imrik
1:18:40
OK
76%
36%
H17-20
L1
L1-1
24
Runar Saur Modahl
1:22:59
OK
62%
57%
H17-20
L1
L1-1
25
Kristoffer B. Helminsen
1:25:23
OK
72%
31%
H17-20
L1
L1-1
26
Carl Christian Strømberg
0:51:39
OK
100%
100%
H17-C
L10
L10-1
27
Martin Hubmann
0:42:50
OK
100%
99%
H21
L1
L1-1
28
Bent Olav Aamodt
0:51:14
OK
94%
71%
H21
L1
L1-1
29
Per Olaussen
0:54:24
OK
85%
79%
H21
L1
L1-1
30
Vidar Solberg
0:58:38
OK
96%
45%
H21
L1
L1-1
31
Kjell Arild Karlsen
0:58:58
OK
96%
43%
H21
L1
L1-1
32
Henrik Ottesen
1:09:47
OK
84%
38%
H21
L1
L1-1
33
Dyre Marten Gulbrandsen
0:49:53
OK
100%
63%
H45
L2
L2-1
34
Espen Bekhus
0:54:22
OK
100%
43%
H45
L2
L2-1
35
Knut Wiig Mathisen
0:57:14
OK
99%
34%
H45
L2
L2-1
36
Tom A Karlsen
0:42:29
OK
100%
73%
H65
L5
L5-1
37
Øystein Ruud
0:47:12
OK
100%
57%
H65
L5
L5-1
38
Bjørn Heidenstrøm
0:55:32
OK
94%
43%
H65
L5
L5-1
39
Anders Johan Krosby
0:51:58
OK
85%
65%
H70
L5
L5-1
40
Bjørn-Wiggo N. Husebye
1:00:25
OK
73%
67%
H70
L5
L5-1
41
Ellen Maria Ringstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N
41
Ingrid Johanne Ringstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N
43
Aksel Solberg
0:27:16
OK
100%
90%
N
L3
L3-1
44
Trym Strømberg
0:47:45
OK
66%
71%
N
L3
L3-1
45
Selmer Ringstad Holt
0:58:58
OK
100%
19%
N
L3
L3-1
46
Lotta Ringstad Holt
0:59:17
OK
100%
18%
N
L3
L3-1
47
Anne Sofie Steinsland
0:43:48
OK
100%
98%
N-Challenge
L7
L7-1
48
Stine Løkkeberg
0:43:51
OK
100%
98%
N-Challenge
L7
L7-1