OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Førde IL Nærløp Sundsdalen (22.05.2019)
Alle løpere i Førde IL Nærløp Sundsdalen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Gunhild Daling Korsøen
0:39:38
OK
85%
63%
AKK
L4
L4-1
2
Anne Therese Kusslid
0:41:52
OK
85%
55%
AKK
L4
L4-1
3
Håkon Grønli
0:29:44
OK
100%
85%
AKM
L4
L4-1
4
Anders Grønli
0:35:42
OK
100%
54%
AKM
L4
L4-1
5
Øyvind Korsøen
0:38:41
OK
94%
51%
AKM
L4
L4-1
6
Knut Even Hole
0:40:21
OK
86%
58%
AKM
L4
L4-1
7
Helge Schei
0:41:58
OK
86%
52%
AKM
L4
L4-1
8
Arthur Hegrenes
0:54:09
OK
72%
42%
AKM
L4
L4-1
9
Egil Nestande
1:02:12
OK
58%
52%
AKM
L4
L4-1
10
Anja Hole
0:51:42
OK
89%
45%
ALK
L1
L1-1
11
Trygve Hermansen
0:35:02
OK
100%
96%
ALM
L1
L1-1
12
Kristian Bråten
0:44:52
OK
100%
50%
ALM
L1
L1-1
13
Gunnar Gytri
0:46:30
OK
94%
54%
ALM
L1
L1-1
14
Ola Hegrenes
0:48:56
OK
98%
40%
ALM
L1
L1-1
15
Norvald Ospehaug
0:51:19
OK
73%
82%
ALM
L1
L1-1
16
Yngve Årdal
0:53:55
OK
72%
75%
ALM
L1
L1-1
17
Harald Hjellbrekke
0:54:24
OK
80%
55%
ALM
L1
L1-1
18
Åsmund Betelsen
1:13:51
OK
58%
56%
ALM
L1
L1-1
19
Anders Fagerstrøm Slåtten
1:14:40
OK
91%
11%
ALM
L1
L1-1
20
Jostein Fredly
1:23:47
OK
65%
26%
ALM
L1
L1-1
21
Maria Stubhaug
0:32:57
OK
97%
50%
CLK
L2
L2-1
22
Anja Sægrov
0:33:01
OK
98%
49%
CLK
L2
L2-1
23
Brita E. Grønli
0:38:09
OK
96%
31%
CLK
L2
L2-1
24
Kaja Litsheim Løkkebø
1:01:05
OK
54%
43%
CLK
L2
L2-1
25
Elias Ravndal
0:28:56
OK
100%
69%
CLM
L2
L2-1
26
Anders Mallasvik Os
0:33:55
OK
97%
45%
CLM
L2
L2-1
27
Johan Husevåg-Lobben
0:41:42
OK
85%
33%
CLM
L2
L2-1
27
Isak Lunde Brattebø
0:41:42
OK
0%
0%
CLM
29
Erlen Husevåg-Lobben
0:47:43
OK
60%
68%
CLM
L2
L2-1
30
Kenneth Husevåg-Lobben
0:48:22
OK
63%
56%
CLM
L2
L2-1
31
Emil Hilding
0:48:45
OK
58%
74%
CLM
L2
L2-1
32
Victor Da Mata Kvellestad
0:54:51
OK
60%
45%
CLM
L2
L2-1
33
Rafael Da Mata Kvellestad
0:55:11
OK
62%
37%
CLM
L2
L2-1
34
Alfred Daling Korsøen
0:55:44
OK
0%
0%
CLM
35
Jørgen Korsøen
0:55:47
OK
0%
0%
CLM
36
Matilde Sunde
0:18:57
OK
98%
50%
NLK
L3
L3-1
37
Maida Girzadaite
0:22:38
OK
78%
59%
NLK
L3
L3-1
38
Lena Strand
0:22:39
OK
77%
60%
NLK
L3
L3-1
39
Ida Løland
0:24:08
OK
81%
44%
NLK
L3
L3-1
40
Oda Holsen
0:24:14
OK
94%
25%
NLK
L3
L3-1
41
Oline Åsnes Langedal
0:24:20
OK
71%
61%
NLK
L3
L3-1
42
Sol Klakegg
0:30:50
OK
67%
35%
NLK
L3
L3-1
43
Eiril Klakegg
0:31:01
OK
59%
53%
NLK
L3
L3-1
44
Astrid O. Kjenes
0:32:25
OK
63%
36%
NLK
L3
L3-1
45
Eva Lovincic
0:32:34
OK
54%
56%
NLK
L3
L3-1
46
Benjamin Rørvik
0:17:54
OK
89%
78%
NLM
L3
L3-1
47
Andreas Haugs
0:17:55
OK
96%
65%
NLM
L3
L3-1
48
Morris S. Asheim
0:25:24
OK
65%
68%
NLM
L3
L3-1
49
Emil Hermansen
0:25:28
OK
78%
40%
NLM
L3
L3-1
50
Stig Magne Spjutøy
0:28:02
OK
68%
44%
NLM
L3
L3-1
51
Martin Olai Spjutøy
0:28:04
OK
68%
45%
NLM
L3
L3-1
52
Kornelius Bydal Strandnes
0:35:46
OK
55%
37%
NLM
L3
L3-1
53
Benjamin Butcher
0:35:47
OK
56%
36%
NLM
L3
L3-1