OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Førde IL Nærløp Bulingstjørna Holsen (08.05.2019)
Alle løpere i Førde IL Nærløp Bulingstjørna Holsen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anne Therese Kusslid
0:59:33
OK
95%
16%
AKK
L4
L4-1
2
Kurt Grønli
0:34:39
OK
91%
76%
AKM
L4
L4-1
3
Knut Even Hole
0:35:16
OK
96%
65%
AKM
L4
L4-1
4
Anders Grønli
0:40:50
OK
83%
63%
AKM
L4
L4-1
5
Håkon Grønli
0:44:30
OK
100%
35%
AKM
L4
L4-1
6
Egil Nestande
0:57:11
OK
60%
63%
AKM
L4
L4-1
7
Anja Hole
0:40:34
OK
83%
64%
ALK
L1
L1-1
8
Stine Voll Aasen
0:52:32
OK
68%
50%
ALK
L1
L1-1
9
Mark R Purkis
0:30:35
OK
100%
92%
ALM
L1
L1-1
10
Trygve Hermansen
0:32:24
OK
99%
76%
ALM
L1
L1-1
11
Andreas Haug
0:34:45
OK
99%
57%
ALM
L1
L1-1
12
Torbjørn Os
0:35:09
OK
95%
65%
ALM
L1
L1-1
13
Gunnar Gytri
0:38:24
OK
94%
46%
ALM
L1
L1-1
14
Ola Hegrenes
0:42:04
OK
87%
45%
ALM
L1
L1-1
15
Norvald Ospehaug
0:45:01
OK
73%
70%
ALM
L1
L1-1
16
Kjell Arne Hjellbrekke
0:47:10
OK
73%
57%
ALM
L1
L1-1
17
Torbjørn Holsen
0:47:28
OK
74%
52%
ALM
L1
L1-1
18
Ole Martin Erdal
0:47:40
OK
96%
15%
ALM
L1
L1-1
19
Johan Magerøy
0:50:13
OK
64%
75%
ALM
L1
L1-1
20
Marius Daling
0:50:23
OK
71%
50%
ALM
L1
L1-1
21
Torodd Os
0:51:45
OK
67%
57%
ALM
L1
L1-1
22
Åsmund Betelsen
0:58:31
OK
56%
72%
ALM
L1
L1-1
23
Johannes Møgster
1:00:57
OK
66%
29%
ALM
L1
L1-1
24
Anja Sægrov
0:53:40
OK
94%
46%
CLK
L3
L3-1
25
Maria Stubhaug
0:53:41
OK
88%
54%
CLK
L3
L3-1
26
Brita E. Grønli
0:56:33
OK
82%
56%
CLK
L3
L3-1
27
Tora Niemenen
1:09:13
OK
73%
45%
CLK
L3
L3-1
28
Oda Holsen
1:09:14
OK
74%
43%
CLK
L3
L3-1
29
Julie Daling
1:11:34
OK
67%
52%
CLK
L3
L3-1
30
Mia Viken
1:27:49
OK
50%
64%
CLK
L3
L3-1
31
Elisabeth Kusslid
1:28:45
OK
59%
40%
CLK
L3
L3-1
32
Ann Kristin Kusslid
1:28:49
OK
64%
32%
CLK
L3
L3-1
33
Anders Mallasvik Os
0:36:29
OK
100%
95%
CLM
L3
L3-1
34
Stig Magne Spjutøy
1:02:49
OK
60%
88%
CLM
L3
L3-1
35
Martin Olai Spjutøy
1:02:54
OK
61%
85%
CLM
L3
L3-1
36
Isak Lunde Brattebø
1:04:36
OK
98%
23%
CLM
L3
L3-1
37
Jørgen Korsøen
1:11:32
OK
66%
54%
CLM
L3
L3-1
38
Matilde Sunde
0:19:34
OK
95%
48%
NLK
L2
L2-1
39
Sigrid Haug
0:20:39
OK
96%
40%
NLK
L2
L2-1
40
Lilly Hawkes
0:20:47
OK
94%
41%
NLK
L2
L2-1
41
Emilie Holsen
0:26:01
OK
65%
60%
NLK
L2
L2-1
42
Oline Åsnes Langedal
0:26:06
OK
65%
61%
NLK
L2
L2-1
43
Vena Fristad
0:26:45
OK
90%
20%
NLK
L2
L2-1
43
Olea Fristad
0:26:45
OK
0%
0%
NLK
45
Lena Strand
0:33:44
OK
53%
52%
NLK
L2
L2-1
46
Maida Girzadaite
0:33:49
OK
50%
56%
NLK
L2
L2-1
47
Sanna S. Asheim
0:47:41
OK
37%
55%
NLK
L2
L2-1
48
Nikolas Bruflot Eide
0:18:00
OK
96%
59%
NLM
L2
L2-1
49
Morris S. Asheim
0:19:44
OK
96%
46%
NLM
L2
L2-1
50
Andreas Haugs
0:22:44
OK
95%
30%
NLM
L2
L2-1
51
Benjamin Rørvik
0:23:52
OK
79%
45%
NLM
L2
L2-1
52
Alexander Rørvik
0:23:56
OK
82%
42%
NLM
L2
L2-1
53
Erlen Husevåg-Lobben
0:27:12
OK
69%
42%
NLM
L2
L2-1
54
Emil Hilding
0:27:59
OK
65%
47%
NLM
L2
L2-1
55
Sverre Stubhaug
0:30:14
OK
67%
35%
NLM
L2
L2-1
56
Kornelius Bydal Strandnes
0:33:00
OK
57%
46%
NLM
L2
L2-1
57
Oskar Stubhaug
0:33:49
OK
63%
33%
NLM
L2
L2-1
58
Emil Hermansen
0:41:02
OK
52%
32%
NLM
L2
L2-1
59
Elias Haug
18:00:00
OK
0%
0%
NLM