OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Førde IL Nærløp Soleide (01.05.2019)
Alle løpere i Førde IL Nærløp Soleide
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anita E. Hole
0:50:58
OK
55%
66%
AKK
L4
L4-1
2
Knut Even Hole
0:31:20
OK
99%
52%
AKM
L4
L4-1
3
Sigurd Husevåg-Lobben
0:31:53
OK
96%
53%
AKM
L4
L4-1
4
Anders Grønli
0:37:16
OK
88%
42%
AKM
L4
L4-1
5
Håkon Grønli
0:37:59
OK
100%
26%
AKM
L4
L4-1
6
Kenneth Husevåg-Lobben
0:40:36
OK
81%
41%
AKM
L4
L4-1
7
Egil Nestande
0:46:08
OK
65%
55%
AKM
L4
L4-1
8
Vegar Hole
0:49:48
OK
57%
65%
AKM
L4
L4-1
9
Aron Halbrend Rygg
0:55:32
OK
59%
42%
AKM
L4
L4-1
10
Johan Husevåg-Lobben
0:55:34
OK
60%
40%
AKM
L4
L4-1
10
Isak Lunde Brattebø
0:55:34
OK
57%
48%
AKM
L4
L4-1
12
Anja Hole
0:46:42
OK
85%
53%
ALK
L2
L2-1
13
Trygve Hermansen
0:35:28
OK
100%
77%
ALM
L2
L2-1
14
Gunnar Gytri
0:41:21
OK
94%
58%
ALM
L2
L2-1
15
Torbjørn Os
0:41:47
OK
100%
44%
ALM
L2
L2-1
16
Andreas Haug
0:42:33
OK
100%
42%
ALM
L2
L2-1
17
Mark R Purkis
0:43:31
OK
96%
45%
ALM
L2
L2-1
18
Trygve Nummedal Os
0:46:33
OK
84%
56%
ALM
L2
L2-1
19
Norvald Ospehaug
0:49:28
OK
72%
76%
ALM
L2
L2-1
20
Anders Fagerstrøm Slåtten
0:51:26
OK
98%
20%
ALM
L2
L2-1
21
Jon Anders Schei
0:51:29
OK
71%
69%
ALM
L2
L2-1
22
Jostein Fredly
0:52:28
OK
69%
74%
ALM
L2
L2-1
23
Harald Hjellbrekke
0:54:30
OK
68%
64%
ALM
L2
L2-1
24
Torodd Os
0:58:14
OK
0%
0%
ALM
25
Helge Schei
1:02:50
OK
59%
66%
ALM
L2
L2-1
26
Åsmund Betelsen
1:06:29
OK
60%
49%
ALM
L2
L2-1
27
Edvin Helle
1:06:56
OK
61%
46%
ALM
L2
L2-1
28
Guri Brekke
0:25:41
OK
0%
0%
CLK
29
Julie Daling
0:32:21
OK
100%
85%
CLK
L3
L3-1
30
Aud Frøholm
0:34:36
OK
0%
0%
CLK
31
Anja Sægrov
0:40:33
OK
90%
60%
CLK
L3
L3-1
32
Karoline O. Kjenes
0:50:33
OK
84%
36%
CLK
L3
L3-1
33
Sol Klakegg
0:50:38
OK
83%
37%
CLK
L3
L3-1
34
Kaja Litsheim Løkkebø
0:53:10
OK
89%
25%
CLK
L3
L3-1
35
Elisabeth Kusslid
0:53:33
OK
70%
56%
CLK
L3
L3-1
36
Anne Therese Kusslid
0:53:39
OK
74%
47%
CLK
L3
L3-1
37
Aurora Huseklepp Nygård
0:53:40
OK
88%
25%
CLK
L3
L3-1
38
Vårinn Klakegg
0:54:48
OK
77%
37%
CLK
L3
L3-1
39
Brita E. Grønli
1:03:45
OK
0%
0%
CLK
40
Oline Åsnes Langedal
1:04:02
OK
53%
74%
CLK
L3
L3-1
41
Anders Mallasvik Os
0:35:06
OK
99%
69%
CLM
L3
L3-1
42
Robel Russnes
0:41:12
OK
94%
51%
CLM
L3
L3-1
43
Elias Haug
0:41:22
OK
96%
46%
CLM
L3
L3-1
44
Sivert Kjenes
0:48:58
OK
0%
0%
CLM
45
Martin Olai Spjutøy
1:03:37
OK
65%
40%
CLM
L3
L3-1
46
Stig Magne Spjutøy
1:03:47
OK
0%
0%
CLM
47
Nikolai Haugen Øen
1:04:04
OK
54%
70%
CLM
L3
L3-1
48
Maren Bråten
0:16:06
OK
0%
0%
NLK
49
Mathea Vestre Berntsen
0:17:27
OK
0%
0%
NLK
50
Nathalie Bruflot Eide
0:25:22
OK
87%
67%
NLK
L1
L1-1
51
Astrid O. Kjenes
0:38:58
OK
61%
60%
NLK
L1
L1-1
52
Eiril Klakegg
0:39:09
OK
58%
63%
NLK
L1
L1-1
53
Sanna S. Asheim
0:46:53
OK
77%
24%
NLK
L1
L1-1
54
Lena Strand
0:50:27
OK
67%
27%
NLK
L1
L1-1
55
Tamya J Tobar-Larsen
0:50:37
OK
76%
19%
NLK
L1
L1-1
56
Alexander Rørvik
0:17:53
OK
100%
94%
NLM
L1
L1-1
57
Andreas Haugs
0:17:56
OK
100%
93%
NLM
L1
L1-1
58
Benjamin Rørvik
0:18:09
OK
100%
92%
NLM
L1
L1-1
59
Morris S. Asheim
0:24:05
OK
0%
0%
NLM
60
Nikolas Bruflot Eide
0:24:41
OK
81%
78%
NLM
L1
L1-1
61
Sverre Stubhaug
0:30:15
OK
70%
72%
NLM
L1
L1-1
62
Oskar Stubhaug
0:30:21
OK
69%
73%
NLM
L1
L1-1
63
Benjamin Butcher
0:31:55
OK
69%
66%
NLM
L1
L1-1
64
Kornelius Bydal Strandnes
0:32:56
OK
63%
75%
NLM
L1
L1-1
65
Erlen Husevåg-Lobben
0:33:57
OK
70%
59%
NLM
L1
L1-1
65
Emil Hilding
0:33:57
OK
65%
64%
NLM
L1
L1-1
67
Emil Hermansen
0:39:44
OK
66%
50%
NLM
L1
L1-1
68
Theodor Amundsen
0:43:02
OK
96%
16%
NLM
L1
L1-1
69
Magnus Tobar-Larsen
0:43:33
OK
63%
44%
NLM
L1
L1-1
70
Victor Da Mata Kvellestad
0:43:51
OK
63%
43%
NLM
L1
L1-1
71
Rafael Da Mata Kvellestad
0:44:07
OK
76%
28%
NLM
L1
L1-1
72
Johan Aftretnervik
0:50:51
OK
68%
26%
NLM
L1
L1-1