OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Førde IL Nærløp Movika (10.04.2019)
Alle løpere i Førde IL Nærløp Movika
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Gunhild Daling Korsøen
1:02:16
OK
73%
77%
AKK
L3
L3-1
2
Stine Voll Aasen
1:59:05
OK
85%
9%
AKK
L3
L3-1
3
Håkon Grønli
0:42:14
OK
100%
88%
AKM
L3
L3-1
4
Lars Jørgen Leknes
0:53:01
OK
99%
59%
AKM
L3
L3-1
5
Vegar Hole
0:54:23
OK
86%
72%
AKM
L3
L3-1
6
Helge Schei
0:56:53
OK
91%
61%
AKM
L3
L3-1
7
Joakim Nordvik
1:01:12
OK
97%
45%
AKM
L3
L3-1
8
Kurt Grønli
1:07:16
OK
95%
38%
AKM
L3
L3-1
9
Egil Nestande
1:08:38
OK
0%
0%
AKM
10
Anja Hole
1:00:04
OK
94%
35%
ALK
L4
L4-1
11
Trygve Hermansen
0:40:36
OK
100%
80%
ALM
L4
L4-1
12
Andreas Haug
0:47:05
OK
99%
59%
ALM
L4
L4-1
13
Harald Hjellbrekke
0:56:02
OK
78%
69%
ALM
L4
L4-1
14
Marius Daling
0:59:15
OK
94%
37%
ALM
L4
L4-1
15
Arthur Hegrenes
1:33:19
OK
0%
0%
ALM
16
Margunn Gryte
0:24:52
OK
99%
72%
CLK
L1
L1-1
17
Maria Stubhaug
0:47:45
OK
70%
32%
CLK
L1
L1-1
18
Kristoffer Mandelid
0:27:57
OK
100%
54%
CLM
L1
L1-1
19
Elias Haug
0:28:03
OK
100%
54%
CLM
L1
L1-1
20
Isak Lunde Brattebø
0:30:31
OK
86%
63%
CLM
L1
L1-1
21
Anders Mallasvik Os
0:30:32
OK
98%
45%
CLM
L1
L1-1
22
Olai Lunde Brattebø
0:30:36
OK
94%
50%
CLM
L1
L1-1
23
Aron Halbrend Rygg
0:37:07
OK
65%
75%
CLM
L1
L1-1
24
Johan Husevåg-Lobben
0:37:08
OK
0%
0%
CLM
24
Jørgen Korsøen
0:37:08
OK
65%
73%
CLM
L1
L1-1
26
Erlen Husevåg-Lobben
0:39:21
OK
70%
55%
CLM
L1
L1-1
27
Emil Hilding
0:39:22
OK
71%
53%
CLM
L1
L1-1
28
Martin Olai Spjutøy
0:47:27
OK
70%
33%
CLM
L1
L1-1
29
Stig Magne Spjutøy
0:47:31
OK
71%
32%
CLM
L1
L1-1
30
Vårinn Klakegg
0:19:13
OK
95%
49%
NLK
L2
L2-1
31
Eiril Klakegg
0:19:43
OK
86%
59%
NLK
L2
L2-1
32
Astrid O Kjenes
0:19:48
OK
87%
58%
NLK
L2
L2-1
33
Sol Klakegg
0:20:07
OK
79%
68%
NLK
L2
L2-1
34
Kaja Litsheim Løkkebø
0:20:10
OK
79%
65%
NLK
L2
L2-1
35
Maria Hoffmann
0:20:18
OK
78%
67%
NLK
L2
L2-1
36
Maren Bråten
0:22:41
OK
95%
31%
NLK
L2
L2-1
37
Ingrid Lavik Gilleshammer
0:25:41
OK
81%
32%
NLK
L2
L2-1
38
Lena Strand
0:27:04
OK
92%
18%
NLK
L2
L2-1
39
Meida Girzadaite
0:27:12
OK
92%
19%
NLK
L2
L2-1
40
Theodor Amundsen
0:17:29
OK
95%
62%
NLM
L2
L2-1
41
Magnus Tobar-Larsen
0:18:43
OK
89%
61%
NLM
L2
L2-1
42
Jakob L Gilleshammer
0:18:44
OK
89%
61%
NLM
L2
L2-1
43
Joivas Bruziene
0:18:53
OK
92%
56%
NLM
L2
L2-1
43
Rafael Da Mata Kvellestad
0:18:53
OK
93%
53%
NLM
L2
L2-1
45
Victor Da Mata Kvellestad
0:18:57
OK
95%
51%
NLM
L2
L2-1
46
Bendik M. B. Jonstad
0:19:08
OK
86%
63%
NLM
L2
L2-1
47
Kornelius Bydal Strandnes
0:28:20
OK
0%
0%
NLM
48
Emil Hermansen
0:34:26
OK
55%
45%
NLM
L2
L2-1