OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Klubbmesterskap LOL 2014 (20.08.2014)
Alle løpere i Klubbmesterskap LOL 2014
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:40:23
OK
100%
46%
D11-12
L2
L2-1
2
Ingrid Blindheim
0:41:22
OK
97%
46%
D11-12
L2
L2-1
3
Tuva Oppkvitne
0:45:26
OK
84%
53%
D11-12
L2
L2-1
4
Helene Pellicer-Ruud
0:51:32
OK
65%
72%
D11-12
L2
L2-1
5
Mia Seiz
0:55:32
OK
64%
61%
D11-12
L2
L2-1
6
Ingunn Høst Fossgard
0:58:51
OK
66%
48%
D11-12
L2
L2-1
7
Emilie Pedersen Vold
1:17:27
OK
0%
0%
D11-12
8
Alma Hildrum
1:21:17
OK
0%
0%
D11-12
9
Linnea Vold
1:22:44
OK
0%
0%
D11-12
10
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:40:47
OK
97%
45%
D13-14
L1
L1-1
11
Torill Oldernes
0:49:16
OK
83%
41%
D13-14
L1
L1-1
12
Emma Paulsen
0:37:42
OK
84%
78%
D15-16
L1
L1-1
13
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:38:40
OK
89%
64%
D15-16
L1
L1-1
14
Mina Haver
0:48:15
OK
81%
46%
D15-16
L1
L1-1
15
Ingrid Masdal
1:00:03
OK
76%
28%
D15-16
L1
L1-1
16
Sonia Mørsky
0:41:42
OK
83%
66%
D17-39
L3
L3-1
17
Tone Aamli Sundtjønn
0:53:40
OK
67%
54%
D17-39
L3
L3-1
18
Toril Hallan
0:53:42
OK
69%
46%
D17-39
L3
L3-1
19
Ingvild Wang
0:53:45
OK
64%
69%
D17-39
L3
L3-1
20
Marit Eithun Paulsen
0:58:17
OK
60%
61%
D17-39
L3
L3-1
21
Sara Angell Bakke
0:58:59
OK
58%
69%
D17-39
L3
L3-1
22
Hedda Vonen
1:12:20
OK
51%
47%
D17-39
L3
L3-1
23
Trine Oldernes
0:42:11
OK
94%
43%
D40
L1
L1-1
24
Merete Rørvik
0:43:58
OK
85%
52%
D40
L1
L1-1
25
Jorunn Blindheim
0:52:31
OK
75%
44%
D40
L1
L1-1
26
Frøy Grøndahl
0:42:52
OK
100%
100%
D50
D50
D50-1
27
Cora Helene Hildrum
0:21:42
OK
100%
100%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
28
Vegard Solhaug Isaksen
0:30:08
OK
90%
50%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
29
Frida Julset Halvorsen
0:34:00
OK
0%
0%
Gauper4-7
30
Bettina Gamre
0:34:20
OK
0%
0%
Gauper4-7
31
Guro Brænden
0:34:31
OK
72%
66%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
32
Mathea Årø
0:34:44
OK
70%
72%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
33
Brage Wergeland Biem
0:36:56
OK
67%
64%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
34
Agnes Bell
0:38:30
OK
87%
23%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
35
Emma Berge
0:39:07
OK
70%
46%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
36
Helene Wallenius
0:46:04
OK
83%
13%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
37
Trym Lundeby
0:47:14
OK
50%
76%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
38
Maia Flåten
0:47:37
OK
54%
58%
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7
Gauper4-7-1
39
Eskil Brænden
0:28:36
OK
95%
67%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
40
Vebjørn Blindheim
0:28:38
OK
99%
62%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
41
Emilie Flø
0:29:53
OK
99%
55%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
42
Eirild Wergeland Biem
0:29:55
OK
97%
58%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
43
Kristoffer Jemterud
0:30:26
OK
95%
58%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
44
Amalie Krøger Jemterud
0:30:27
OK
93%
60%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
45
Karen Nettum Sanne
0:30:30
OK
97%
54%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
46
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:31:00
OK
0%
0%
Gauper8-9
46
Jakob Bell
0:31:00
OK
0%
0%
Gauper8-9
48
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:32:07
OK
94%
51%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
49
Torbjørn Lundeby
0:32:18
OK
86%
63%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
50
Martin Loraas
0:34:32
OK
0%
0%
Gauper8-9
51
Sebastian Larsen
0:37:26
OK
0%
0%
Gauper8-9
52
Ask Borgen
0:37:34
OK
97%
29%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
53
Eskil Isaksen
0:40:49
OK
84%
35%
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9
Gauper8-9-1
54
Trond Oldernes
0:40:29
OK
96%
50%
H11-12
L2
L2-1
55
William Larsen
0:42:10
OK
96%
44%
H11-12
L2
L2-1
56
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:55:25
OK
62%
70%
H11-12
L2
L2-1
57
William Woodhouse
0:55:34
OK
61%
72%
H11-12
L2
L2-1
58
Jakob Wallenius
1:06:11
OK
94%
9%
H11-12
L2
L2-1
59
Martin Liholt
1:10:00
OK
0%
0%
H11-12
60
Eirik Høst Fossgard
0:32:32
OK
100%
73%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
61
Jens Johan Brekke
0:33:23
OK
100%
69%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
62
Kristian Markhus Brekke
0:43:48
OK
99%
34%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
63
Mathias Pedersen Vold
0:45:16
OK
98%
31%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
64
Joar Oldernes
1:01:20
OK
62%
41%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
65
Nicholas Oskarsson
0:31:29
OK
100%
99%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
66
Mathias Benjaminsen
0:37:08
OK
98%
52%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
67
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:39:07
OK
95%
48%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
68
Steinar Kollerud
0:39:15
OK
90%
60%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
69
Stein Blomseth
0:41:17
OK
85%
63%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
70
Roar Brænden
0:45:36
OK
78%
56%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
71
Arne Dybdahl
0:45:54
OK
78%
56%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
72
Endre Hallan
0:56:56
OK
71%
31%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
73
Terje Blindheim
1:00:20
OK
67%
31%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
74
Ove Hildrum
1:05:05
OK
59%
38%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
75
Bjarte Dyngeland
1:05:49
OK
54%
56%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
76
Rudi B Olsen
1:08:05
OK
55%
44%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
77
Øyvind Skaret
1:13:55
OK
65%
12%
H17-49
L3
L3-1
78
Hallvard Fjær
0:47:02
OK
74%
63%
H50
L3
L3-1
79
Tore Sannes
0:53:09
OK
65%
63%
H50
L3
L3-1
80
Tor E. Henriksen
0:41:18
OK
84%
67%
H80
L2
L2-1
81
Johnny Johansen
0:35:46
OK
97%
62%
Åpen B
L1
L1-1
82
Elin Krogstad
0:42:18
OK
84%
59%
Åpen B
L1
L1-1
83
Andreas Flø
0:47:16
OK
74%
62%
Åpen B
L1
L1-1
84
Josef Oldernes
0:48:33
OK
86%
37%
Åpen B
L1
L1-1
85
Assaf Bar-Nathan
0:40:56
OK
96%
50%
Åpen C
L2
L2-1
86
Knut Fossgård
0:58:58
OK
66%
48%
Åpen C
L2
L2-1