OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 (27.11.2018)
Alle løpere i Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Julie Sophie Wold
0:30:30
OK
93%
70%
D 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
2
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
0:30:52
OK
98%
56%
D 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
3
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:31:12
OK
97%
55%
D 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
4
Hanna Rehn
0:41:03
OK
88%
27%
D 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
5
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:55:55
OK
55%
52%
D 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
6
Erle Wetterhus
0:55:57
OK
53%
56%
D 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
7
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:47:48
OK
97%
74%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
8
Andrine Benjaminsen
0:49:55
OK
100%
64%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
9
Mariann Ulvestad
0:49:58
OK
97%
67%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
10
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:52:42
OK
94%
65%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
11
Siri Ulvestad
0:53:24
OK
100%
55%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
12
Audrun Utskarpen
1:09:05
OK
74%
60%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
13
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:27:40
OK
100%
75%
H 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
14
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:36:13
OK
95%
33%
H 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
15
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad
0:39:28
OK
86%
36%
H 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
16
Anders Bredal-Andersen
0:39:30
OK
85%
38%
H 13-16 C
L1
L1-1
17
Anders Nordberg
0:50:24
OK
100%
91%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
18
Jon Aukrust Osmoen
0:53:20
OK
100%
78%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
19
Bojan Blumenstein
0:54:58
OK
100%
71%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
20
Sverre Turter Sandvold
1:05:26
OK
90%
57%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
21
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen
1:06:58
OK
97%
42%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
22
Torkil Eide Solstad
1:07:18
OK
89%
55%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
23
Tor Andreas Andersen
1:07:53
OK
84%
65%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
24
Thomas Ruud
1:08:47
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
25
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen
1:11:17
OK
95%
36%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
26
Linus Olhans
1:16:57
OK
86%
38%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
27
Sveinung Syversen
1:34:21
OK
85%
18%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
28
Eirik Blågestad
0:46:46
OK
100%
73%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
29
Peder Aabogen Haugaard
0:51:37
OK
95%
66%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
30
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:55:25
OK
96%
55%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
31
Audun Bjerknes
0:55:47
OK
90%
63%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
32
Christopher Ladim
0:57:21
OK
98%
48%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
33
Sondre Ladim
0:57:32
OK
98%
48%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
34
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:57:56
OK
93%
54%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
35
Claes-Tommy Herland
0:58:56
OK
88%
58%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
36
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:59:49
OK
91%
52%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
37
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
1:03:41
OK
86%
52%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
38
Øystein Olsen
1:09:02
OK
98%
29%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
39
Bjørn Håvard Evjen
1:09:21
OK
82%
47%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
40
Donatas Kontautas
1:10:39
OK
84%
42%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
41
Robert Banfi
1:16:08
OK
78%
42%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
42
Halvor Steinsholt
1:17:43
OK
79%
39%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
43
Alfred Bjørnerød
1:19:07
OK
99%
19%
H 17- A kort
L2
L2-1
44
Torgeir Snilsberg
0:51:31
OK
92%
71%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
45
Tore Bjørnerød
0:52:45
OK
96%
61%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
46
Håkon Danevad
0:55:20
OK
97%
54%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
47
Gunnar Tenge
0:58:49
OK
86%
62%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
48
Knut Bjørkelo
0:58:53
OK
93%
51%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
49
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:01:44
OK
78%
69%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
50
Lars Petter Endresen
1:03:31
OK
88%
49%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
51
Ove Martinsen
1:04:18
OK
80%
60%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
52
Vidar Benjaminsen
1:05:24
OK
85%
49%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
53
Jon Ivar Juvik
1:06:46
OK
77%
59%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
54
Kjetil Karlsen
1:08:37
OK
79%
53%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
55
Dag Brenås
1:09:01
OK
95%
33%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
56
Peter Klaveness
1:09:25
OK
78%
52%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
57
Are Eriksen
1:09:55
OK
81%
48%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
58
Tor Lahlum
1:13:56
OK
62%
75%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
59
Guttorm L Egge
1:17:33
OK
79%
38%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
60
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:22:53
OK
85%
26%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
61
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:31:48
OK
76%
27%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
62
Jon Fredriksen
1:35:15
OK
72%
28%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L2
L2-1
63
Vidar Berteig
0:28:16
OK
99%
73%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
64
May Bente Brurberg
0:30:54
OK
86%
84%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
65
Sille Winsnes
0:31:23
OK
87%
79%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
66
Ann Helen Aabogen Haugaard
0:32:45
OK
82%
81%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
67
Anne Nilsen
0:33:31
OK
93%
50%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
68
Trond Retteraasen
0:34:41
OK
84%
61%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
69
Hanne Wold
0:38:28
OK
70%
81%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
70
Marianne Siegel
0:39:24
OK
90%
30%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
71
Bente Line
0:39:32
OK
81%
43%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
72
Marit-Elin Iden
0:41:10
OK
72%
59%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
73
Tove Vaaje-Kolstad
0:48:35
OK
70%
35%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
74
Ingrid M. Tenge
0:50:47
OK
86%
12%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1
75
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:56:45
OK
54%
52%
Åpen C
L1
L1-1